Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/15/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Edwin Diaz
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers40000013.000.200.000.200
Jackson Chourio51000102.200.200.200.400
William Contreras70000114.000.125.000.125
Sal Frelick20000001.000.000.000.000
David Hamilton220011101.0001.0002.5003.500
Luis Lara10000000.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell31000101.333.333.333.667
Joey Ortiz31000000.333.333.333.667
Cooper Pratt10000000.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez30000001.000.000.000.000
Brice Turang31000011.333.500.333.833
Andrew Vaughn00000000.0001.000.0001.000
Christian Yelich41000103.250.400.250.650
Totals3870015416.184.262.263.525