Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 6:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Bryce Elder
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts142001133.143.294.357.651
Alex Call92000103.222.222.222.444
Tommy Edman52001210.400.5711.0001.571
Hunter Feduccia32000101.667.667.6671.333
Alex Freeland20000002.000.000.000.000
Freddie Freeman154000023.267.353.267.620
Teoscar Hernandez72000013.286.375.286.661
Hyeseong Kim20000002.000.000.000.000
Max Muncy174101305.235.235.471.706
Shohei Ohtani132001214.154.214.385.599
Andy Pages72001112.286.375.7141.089
Dalton Rushing20000001.000.000.000.000
Will Smith71000031.143.400.143.543
Kyle Tucker71000020.143.333.143.476
Totals11024105111430.218.306.364.670