Spurs
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. McDermottD. McDermottSF257-132-60-000020011+316
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonSF325-132-30-0481211021+1712
J. PoeltlJ. PoeltlC308-130-01-3561153226+1517
D. WhiteD. WhitePG306-140-63-322441044+2215
D. MurrayD. MurrayPG3110-224-60-03811135022+1624
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. EubanksD. EubanksPF40-10-00-00001000000
K. Bates-DiopK. Bates-DiopSF41-20-10-00110000102
J. LandaleJ. LandaleC143-52-20-032510101+98
T. JonesT. JonesPG120-20-00-026831002+20
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG184-92-60-004440000+310
L. Walker IVL. Walker IVSG153-90-30-002200001+126
D. VassellD. VassellSG263-110-40-044830100+216
T. YoungT. YoungPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM50-11412-374-6234366371141119116
 43.9%32.4%66.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 18
Points in Paint: 68
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (3)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Clippers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
I. ZubacI. ZubacC275-90-02-4391210323-1612
R. JacksonR. JacksonPG204-122-40-011200002-1210
P. GeorgeP. GeorgeSG318-173-96-715663051-1425
T. MannT. MannSG374-91-32-204451001-1711
L. KennardL. KennardSG282-81-50-002211001-185
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
N. BatumN. BatumPF171-41-40-000000002-163
J. WinslowJ. WinslowPF112-31-20-001110030-35
S. IbakaS. IbakaC221-60-22-426810114-54
E. BledsoeE. BledsoeSG243-60-13-305530020-119
B. Boston Jr.B. Boston Jr.SG234-130-20-021301111-88
I. HartensteinI. HartensteinCDNP-LEFT ANKLE SPRAIN
TEAM34-879-3215-20934431865141592
 39.1%28.1%75.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0