MinnesotaWild

  • 35-34-7
  • 6th in Central Division

Minnesota Wild Schedule 2019-20

DateOpponentResultW-L-OTLGoalieTop Performer
Thu, Oct 3L5-2 0-1-0Dubnyk Foligno
Sat, Oct 5L4-2 0-2-0Dubnyk Suter
Thu, Oct 10L5-2 0-3-0Dubnyk Hunt
Sat, Oct 12L7-4 0-4-0Dubnyk Spurgeon
Mon, Oct 14W2-0 1-4-0Stalock Stalock
Tue, Oct 15L4-2 1-5-0Dubnyk Kunin
Thu, Oct 17L4-0 1-6-0Stalock Mayhew
Sun, Oct 20W4-3 2-6-0Dubnyk Zucker
Tue, Oct 22W3-0 3-6-0Dubnyk Staal
Thu, Oct 24L4-0 3-7-0Stalock Kunin
Sat, Oct 26W5-1 4-7-0Stalock Stalock
Tue, Oct 29L6-3 4-8-0Stalock Staal
Wed, Oct 30L2-1 4-9-0Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sat, Nov 2L4-3 OT 4-9-1Dubnyk Fiala
Tue, Nov 5W4-2 35-34-7Stalock Stalock
Thu, Nov 7L6-5 5-10-1Dubnyk Staal
Sat, Nov 9W4-3 6-10-1Dubnyk Fiala
Tue, Nov 12L3-1 6-11-1Dubnyk Dubnyk
Thu, Nov 14W3-2 7-11-1Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sat, Nov 16L4-3 OT 7-11-2Dubnyk Dumba
Tue, Nov 19W4-1 8-11-2Stalock Stalock
Thu, Nov 21W3-2 9-11-2Stalock Stalock
Sat, Nov 23L5-4 OT 9-11-3Stalock Zuccarello
Mon, Nov 25L3-2 OT 9-11-4Stalock Donato
Tue, Nov 26W3-2 10-11-4Kahkonen Kahkonen
Fri, Nov 29W7-2 11-11-4Stalock Spurgeon
Sun, Dec 1W3-2 SO 12-11-4Stalock Fiala
Tue, Dec 3W4-2 13-11-4Kahkonen Kahkonen
Thu, Dec 5W5-4 14-11-4Stalock Zuccarello
Sat, Dec 7L6-2 14-12-4Stalock Donato
Tue, Dec 10L3-2 SO 14-12-5Kahkonen Kahkonen
Thu, Dec 12W6-5 15-12-5Kahkonen Soucy
Sat, Dec 14W4-1 16-12-5Stalock Staal
Sun, Dec 15L5-3 16-13-5Kahkonen Fiala
Tue, Dec 17L3-2 16-14-5Stalock Fiala
Thu, Dec 19W8-5 17-14-5Dubnyk Zuccarello
Sat, Dec 21L6-0 17-15-5Stalock Dumba
Mon, Dec 23W3-0 18-15-5Dubnyk Dubnyk
Fri, Dec 27W6-4 19-15-5Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sun, Dec 29L3-1 19-16-5Dubnyk Donato
Tue, Dec 31L4-1 19-17-5Dubnyk Suter
Sat, Jan 4W3-2 OT 20-17-5Dubnyk Foligno
Sun, Jan 5L5-4 SO 20-17-6Stalock Foligno
Thu, Jan 9L2-1 20-18-6Stalock Stalock
Sun, Jan 12L4-1 20-19-6Dubnyk Foligno
Tue, Jan 14L7-3 20-20-6Dubnyk Parise
Thu, Jan 16W3-2 21-20-6Stalock Suter
Sat, Jan 18W7-0 22-20-6Stalock Stalock
Mon, Jan 20L5-4 22-21-6Stalock Kunin
Wed, Jan 22W4-2 23-21-6Dubnyk Dumba
Sat, Feb 1L6-1 23-22-6Dubnyk Zuccarello
Tue, Feb 4W3-2 OT 24-22-6Stalock Stalock
Thu, Feb 6W4-2 25-22-6Stalock Fiala
Fri, Feb 7W3-2 26-22-6Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sun, Feb 9L3-2 26-23-6Dubnyk Spurgeon
Tue, Feb 11W4-0 27-23-6Stalock Stalock
Thu, Feb 13L4-3 SO 27-23-7Stalock Greenway
Sat, Feb 15L2-0 27-24-7Stalock Stalock
Wed, Feb 19W4-3 SO 28-24-7Dubnyk Zuccarello
Fri, Feb 21W5-3 29-24-7Stalock Spurgeon
Sun, Feb 23L4-1 29-25-7Dubnyk Eriksson Ek
Tue, Feb 25W5-4 30-25-7Stalock Koivu
Thu, Feb 27W7-1 31-25-7Stalock Dumba
Fri, Feb 28W5-0 32-25-7Stalock Stalock
Sun, Mar 1L4-3 32-26-7Stalock Fiala
Tue, Mar 3W3-1 33-26-7Stalock Stalock
Thu, Mar 5W3-2 34-26-7Stalock Stalock
Sat, Mar 7L7-3 34-27-7Stalock Foligno
Sun, Mar 8W5-4 OT 35-27-7Dubnyk Fiala
Thu, Mar 12Canceled
Sat, Mar 14Canceled
Sun, Mar 15Canceled
Tue, Mar 17Canceled
Thu, Mar 19Canceled
Fri, Mar 20Canceled
Mon, Mar 23Canceled
Thu, Mar 26Canceled
Sat, Mar 28Canceled
Sun, Mar 29Canceled
Tue, Mar 31Canceled
Thu, Apr 2Canceled
Sat, Apr 4Canceled