Fever
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. LavenderJ. LavenderF143-31-10-001111021-17
T. McCowanT. McCowanC192-30-02-206610120+76
D. RobinsonD. RobinsonG192-50-03-403323023+47
K. MitchellK. MitchellG184-101-40-000031052-139
V. ViviansV. ViviansG206-123-60-004400021+715
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. BrelandJ. BrelandF172-60-00-203310132-94
U. ThompsonU. ThompsonF141-10-00-023502011-152
C. PerryC. PerryF162-51-22-202241101-87
T. MitchellT. MitchellG211-70-32-202230003-104
L. AllenL. AllenG100-30-02-200000013-82
K. GondrezickK. GondrezickG161-20-10-200031012-12
K. DoyleK. DoyleG161-31-32-202202013-185
TEAM25-607-2013-182262818113202270
 41.7%35.0%72.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Sky
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. ParkerC. ParkerF215-130-42-215631021+312
S. DolsonS. DolsonC141-30-00-011231012+72
C. VanderslootC. VanderslootG193-30-01-101121023+27
K. CopperK. CopperG183-70-03-413421011+109
D. DeShieldsD. DeShieldsG242-80-13-503335042+67
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. PrinceA. PrinceF40-10-10-001100011+20
R. HebardR. HebardF192-60-02-214513114+106
N. MackN. MackF50-00-01-211210000+21
A. Ndour-FallA. Ndour-FallC215-101-22-223500012+413
A. QuigleyA. QuigleyG173-81-22-212311010+59
B. Boyd-JonesB. Boyd-JonesG161-50-31-122452013+173
L. BrownL. BrownG102-41-25-502210020-110
S. WattsS. WattsG122-40-10-011210011-24
A. StevensA. StevensFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
K. ThorntonK. ThorntonFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM29-723-1622-2611294023151182083
 40.3%18.8%84.6%
Technical Fouls: 0