Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Casey Mears10000
2 Stanton Barrett20000
3 Blake Jones60000
4 Drew Herring80000
5 Andy Seuss90000
6 Austin Theriault170000
7 Jamie McMurray190000
8 Quin Houff770000
9 Reed Sorenson1180000
10 Matt Tifft3520001
11 David Ragan3880000
12 Corey LaJoie4010002
13 Bubba Wallace4370011
14 Michael McDowell4850022
15 Ryan Preece5070013
16 Daniel Hemric5300112
17 Ty Dillon6130013
18 Ricky Stenhouse Jr.6790013
19 Matt DiBenedetto6990037
20 Austin Dillon7000306
21 Chris Buescher7290004
22 Paul Menard7770004
23 Jimmie Johnson83501312
24 Daniel Suarez84601411
25 Erik Jones2194101017
26 Ryan Newman221900314
27 Aric Almirola223401312
28 Kurt Busch223710618
29 Alex Bowman225710712
30 William Byron227405513
31 Chase Elliott2275341115
32 Clint Bowyer229001718
33 Brad Keselowski2318331319
34 Ryan Blaney2339111118
35 Kyle Larson233911817
36 Joey Logano2380231221
37 Denny Hamlin5027631924
38 Kevin Harvick5033461526
39 Martin Truex Jr.5035701524
40 Kyle Busch5040511727