Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Tim Duncan, SA7628.4.53715.99.621.29.326.818.321.94364.812.2
2LaMarcus Aldridge, POR8139.6.5498.87.923.710.117.213.521.57482.616.1
3Andrew Bynum, LAL5427.8.60611.211.416.313.324.719.221.14235.97.9
4Nene , DEN7530.5.65713.412.017.17.520.814.420.49338.211.3
5Al Jefferson, UTAH8235.9.5288.86.222.09.623.216.320.20421.314.0
6Yao Ming, HOU518.2.5797.312.722.58.724.916.819.9112.60.4
7Hamed Ehaddadi, MEM315.4.5505.913.119.216.931.624.219.7823.00.8
8Tyson Chandler, DAL7427.8.6974.913.412.512.226.619.718.45241.18.0
9Marcin Gortat, ORL/PHX5529.7.5987.48.911.48.527.418.017.83176.45.9
10DeJuan Blair, SA8121.4.5249.213.618.014.822.918.917.20165.55.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Marc Gasol, MEM8131.9.58017.112.516.07.119.413.216.88242.48.1
12Brad Miller, HOU6016.9.56627.010.116.94.919.912.416.3787.42.9
13Tiago Splitter, SA6012.3.5508.410.315.911.619.815.816.0257.51.9
14Emeka Okafor, NO7231.8.5845.314.914.012.224.318.216.00184.46.1
15Nazr Mohammed, CHA/OKC2417.9.5833.611.415.013.221.217.215.9834.41.1
16Chris Kaman, LAC3226.2.4959.111.522.47.224.115.715.7264.02.1
17Marcus Camby, POR5926.1.42623.812.211.613.835.224.114.8577.02.6
18DeAndre Jordan, LAC8025.6.6487.217.410.711.920.916.514.81128.64.3
19DeMarcus Cousins, SAC8128.5.48412.316.225.410.424.417.214.62107.53.6
20Samuel Dalembert, SAC8024.2.5098.115.915.712.126.919.314.10101.23.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Robin Lopez, PHX6714.8.5391.810.517.89.515.612.613.9249.11.6
22Ian Mahinmi, DAL568.7.6454.815.013.410.717.814.413.7422.90.8
23Garret Siler, PHX214.8.5535.618.620.018.313.716.013.554.40.1
24Matt Bonner, SA6621.7.61712.65.712.25.014.29.713.5443.51.5
25Nenad Krstic, OKC/BOS4721.7.5344.98.515.49.815.312.713.1739.11.3
26Jordan Hill, HOU7215.6.5216.012.916.012.918.015.413.1038.61.3
27Mehmet Okur, UTAH1312.9.45219.67.220.26.415.210.812.665.20.2
28Kosta Koufos, MIN/DEN508.7.4743.415.022.214.519.116.812.6513.30.4
29Shelden Williams, DEN/NY4217.0.4927.414.413.212.022.317.212.338.80.3
30Darko Milicic, MIN6924.4.48211.817.118.48.515.411.812.2942.51.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Alexis Ajinca, DAL/TOR107.5.4355.52.818.95.821.413.612.251.80.1
32Andris Biedrins, GS5923.7.52615.114.49.911.523.317.312.1131.51.1
33Brendan Haywood, DAL7218.5.5325.113.810.911.820.916.511.7122.10.7
34Nikola Pekovic, MIN6513.6.5736.321.117.811.013.212.111.299.10.3
35Aaron Gray, NO4113.0.5669.919.811.913.425.819.611.073.70.1
36David Andersen, TOR/NO297.7.4846.013.918.06.421.013.610.931.10.0
37Timofey Mozgov, NY/DEN116.0.5710.010.916.110.016.413.210.850.20.0
38Chris Johnson, POR/BOS1010.6.5215.622.37.910.418.114.210.19-0.7-0.0
39Dan Gadzuric, GS/NJ2810.6.4208.716.615.517.216.316.89.89-3.2-0.1
40Didier Ilunga-Mbenga, NO418.0.5187.225.010.112.818.915.99.76-4.1-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Kendrick Perkins, BOS/OKC1725.2.51112.123.513.710.526.218.79.60-6.4-0.2
42Francisco Elson, UTAH629.8.52917.216.711.26.916.011.48.98-14.7-0.5
43Melvin Ely, DEN3012.2.57315.915.98.38.814.411.78.32-12.5-0.4
44Marcus Cousin, UTAH44.5.6670.025.09.00.020.310.17.85-0.8-0.0
45Cole Aldrich, OKC187.9.53713.927.87.311.117.514.47.03-7.6-0.3
46Joel Przybilla, POR/CHA3114.4.62316.427.86.68.426.417.16.22-29.1-1.0
47Earl Barron, PHX/MIL/POR1415.7.3007.615.119.90.00.00.06.19-17.4-0.6
48Kyrylo Fesenko, UTAH538.6.44111.015.313.48.919.814.35.83-32.4-1.1
49Hasheem Thabeet, MEM/HOU477.9.4785.222.39.87.616.512.04.76-32.5-1.1
50Theo Ratliff, LAL107.1.14523.323.36.29.910.810.44.36-6.6-0.2