Hollinger Stats - Rebound Rate - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Bismack Biyombo, MEM/OKC4019.8.56221.216.80.08.30.014.59.89-8.4-0.3
2Daniel Theis, IND/LAC6016.9.59714.610.00.09.80.013.614.4257.91.9
3Kelly Olynyk, UTAH/TOR7822.6.66132.314.10.06.70.012.917.400.00.0
4Pascal Siakam, TOR/IND8033.2.60117.77.30.05.80.011.919.800.00.0
5Danilo Gallinari, WSH/DET/MIL4912.8.60117.77.40.03.10.010.113.450.00.0
6RJ Barrett, NY/TOR5831.7.58014.59.50.03.20.09.516.420.00.0
Dalano Banton, BOS/POR5419.4.50416.810.20.04.20.09.513.370.00.0
8Nicolas Batum, LAC/PHI6025.5.60329.59.20.05.00.09.010.260.00.0
9Simone Fontecchio, UTAH/DET6624.9.60013.59.10.04.30.08.312.1833.81.1
10Buddy Hield, IND/PHI8425.7.57819.48.50.03.10.07.013.330.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11OG Anunoby, TOR/NY5034.0.59513.310.10.03.00.06.812.800.00.0
12Dennis Schroder, TOR/BKN8031.1.55029.49.20.01.70.05.313.380.00.0
13Al Horford, BOS6526.8.65025.97.40.00.00.00.015.06115.93.9
Kyrie Irving, DAL5835.0.60818.46.50.00.00.00.022.010.00.0
Reggie Jackson, DEN8222.2.52125.48.70.00.00.00.011.780.00.0
Tristan Thompson, CLE4911.2.56723.013.10.00.00.00.013.9927.80.9
Jonas Valanciunas, NO8223.5.61915.810.20.00.00.00.019.84265.58.9
Dwight Powell, DAL6313.3.71632.212.30.00.00.00.014.4745.81.5
Maxi Kleber, DAL4320.3.57325.910.70.00.00.00.08.810.00.0
Joe Ingles, ORL6817.2.61239.713.10.00.00.00.010.620.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL7335.2.64919.510.30.00.00.00.029.960.00.0
Dario Saric, GS6417.2.60022.112.00.00.00.00.015.320.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, ATL7930.4.56916.17.30.00.00.00.014.730.00.0
Joel Embiid, PHI3933.6.64415.410.60.00.00.00.034.17460.515.4
Andrew Wiggins, GS7127.0.54411.18.10.00.00.00.012.810.00.0
Dante Exum, DAL5519.8.64529.29.10.00.00.00.013.730.00.0
Clint Capela, ATL7325.8.59010.48.50.00.00.00.020.72284.49.5
Jusuf Nurkic, PHX7627.3.55924.714.40.00.00.00.017.47213.17.1
Kristaps Porzingis, BOS5729.6.64710.68.20.00.00.00.023.30315.410.5
Nikola Jokic, DEN7934.6.65027.89.30.00.00.00.031.06835.927.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jakob Poeltl, TOR5026.4.65320.212.20.00.00.00.018.91159.75.3
Jock Landale, HOU5613.6.58419.79.40.00.00.00.015.6457.41.9
Moritz Wagner, ORL8017.7.67611.511.60.00.00.00.020.620.00.0
Dillon Brooks, HOU7230.9.54911.48.50.00.00.00.09.450.00.0
Domantas Sabonis, SAC8235.7.63730.712.40.00.00.00.023.260.00.0
Sasha Vezenkov, SAC4212.2.5698.35.20.00.00.00.013.3919.70.7
Cedi Osman, SA7217.6.60120.88.20.00.00.00.011.280.00.0
Jamal Murray, DEN5931.5.58624.47.90.00.00.00.020.820.00.0
Luka Doncic, DAL7037.5.61723.89.80.00.00.00.028.160.00.0
Chris Boucher, TOR5014.1.6257.59.10.00.00.00.016.060.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ivica Zubac, LAC6826.4.67112.210.30.00.00.00.019.34234.17.8
Josh Okogie, PHX6016.0.55218.210.30.00.00.00.012.000.00.0
Duop Reath, POR6817.9.57110.27.90.00.00.00.015.1682.62.8
Lauri Markkanen, UTAH5533.1.6329.26.40.00.00.00.021.610.00.0
Rui Hachimura, LAL6826.8.6289.45.30.00.00.00.015.090.00.0
Bruno Fernando, ATL4515.2.61514.413.80.00.00.00.015.190.00.0
Oshae Brissett, BOS5511.5.53017.47.90.00.00.00.012.780.00.0
Nickeil Alexander-Walker, MIN8223.4.57824.19.00.00.00.00.010.980.00.0
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC7534.0.63619.46.80.00.00.00.029.380.00.0
Nick Richards, CHA6726.3.7179.312.50.00.00.00.016.69154.75.2