Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Corey Kispert, ATL25.51.14312.50.00.00.00.00.039.710.00.0
2Paolo Banchero, ORL234.0.77027.414.60.00.00.00.029.980.00.0
3Obi Toppin, IND423.3.67511.03.70.00.00.00.029.330.00.0
4Allen Graves, TOR315.3.62821.80.00.00.00.00.028.600.00.0
5Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA431.8.59815.510.80.00.00.00.028.460.00.0
6Trayce Jackson-Davis, TOR35.7.87211.311.30.00.00.00.028.340.00.0
7Myron Gardner, MIA23.01.1360.036.20.00.00.00.025.670.00.0
8Jalen Johnson, ATL432.5.53026.48.80.00.00.00.025.230.00.0
9Pascal Siakam, IND431.5.59515.011.20.00.00.00.025.150.00.0
10Paul Reed, DET322.0.65518.813.40.00.00.00.024.560.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Paul George, BOS329.7.62410.011.40.00.00.00.024.390.00.0
12Tobe Awaka, CHI213.0.75033.30.00.00.00.00.024.110.00.0
13Josh Minott, BKN215.0.5359.64.80.00.00.00.023.950.00.0
14RJ Barrett, TOR331.0.53913.02.90.00.00.00.022.960.00.0
15Michael Porter Jr., BKN329.3.5723.19.40.00.00.00.022.950.00.0
16Duncan Robinson, DET329.0.72713.39.50.00.00.00.022.450.00.0
17Jabari Walker, PHI36.3.75227.30.00.00.00.00.022.400.00.0
18Jalen Smith, CHI422.0.5827.79.60.00.00.00.022.280.00.0
19Felix Okpara, WSH11.0.5680.00.00.00.00.00.020.850.00.0
20Jaime Jaquez Jr., MIL429.8.61014.012.80.00.00.00.020.480.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Jalen Slawson, IND39.0.73522.822.80.00.00.00.020.330.00.0
22Justin Champagnie, WSH418.3.68019.00.00.00.00.00.020.180.00.0
23John Collins, DET329.7.6014.77.10.00.00.00.020.030.00.0
24Hannes Steinbach, CHA112.0.5510.00.00.00.00.00.020.020.00.0
25Jayson Tatum, BOS334.0.49923.36.80.00.00.00.019.990.00.0
26Moussa Diabate, CHA427.8.71321.416.70.00.00.00.019.420.00.0
27Julius Randle, BKN332.3.64923.513.60.00.00.00.019.290.00.0
28Jamison Battle, TOR312.0.63212.26.10.00.00.00.019.020.00.0
29Anthony Davis, WSH433.3.5247.69.50.00.00.00.018.550.00.0
30Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.018.080.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31OG Anunoby, NY333.3.59516.511.50.00.00.00.017.610.00.0
32Tidjane Salaun, CHA316.3.5595.35.30.00.00.00.016.870.00.0
33Franz Wagner, ORL333.3.49520.112.70.00.00.00.016.750.00.0
34Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR318.7.45618.811.30.00.00.00.016.330.00.0
35Ronald Holland II, DET316.0.31534.83.90.00.00.00.015.930.00.0
36Sam Hauser, BOS320.3.73717.40.00.00.00.00.015.200.00.0
37Tristan da Silva, ORL328.0.57614.64.90.00.00.00.015.090.00.0
38Scottie Barnes, TOR330.3.41815.114.00.00.00.00.015.020.00.0
39Caleb Wilson, CHI434.0.4996.614.10.00.00.00.014.290.00.0
40Kyle Kuzma, MIL430.3.57120.112.40.00.00.00.014.230.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Bobby Portis, MIA424.3.53710.212.20.00.00.00.014.050.00.0
42Dean Wade, PHI232.5.7619.80.00.00.00.00.014.040.00.0
43LeBron James, PHI333.3.48722.311.80.00.00.00.013.110.00.0
44Matas Buzelis, CHI424.8.57410.615.20.00.00.00.012.490.00.0
45Kyshawn George, WSH430.0.57313.820.20.00.00.00.011.970.00.0
46Mario Hezonja, CLE317.7.46112.512.50.00.00.00.011.520.00.0
47Noah Clowney, BKN320.3.5428.28.20.00.00.00.011.380.00.0
48Onyeka Okongwu, ATL426.5.49921.17.70.00.00.00.010.980.00.0
49Danny Wolf, BKN115.0.75016.716.70.00.00.00.09.940.00.0
50Dorian Finney-Smith, ATL25.0.75025.025.00.00.00.00.08.940.00.0