Hollinger Stats - Rebound Rate - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, PHI333.3.48722.311.80.00.00.00.016.270.00.0
Paul George, BOS232.0.67110.38.20.00.00.00.027.860.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.023.550.00.0
Anthony Davis, WSH332.3.4919.912.30.00.00.00.015.210.00.0
Khris Middleton, WSH214.0.5150.020.50.00.00.00.07.690.00.0
Larry Nance Jr., IND39.3.67615.515.50.00.00.00.08.800.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA315.0.5380.07.10.00.00.00.08.770.00.0
Mario Hezonja, CLE219.5.50311.615.50.00.00.00.012.751.10.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA329.3.61410.310.30.00.00.00.028.270.00.0
Andrew Wiggins, MIA323.7.40411.38.50.00.00.00.07.690.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Bobby Portis, MIA324.3.5899.39.30.00.00.00.014.544.10.1
Julius Randle, BKN332.3.64923.513.60.00.00.00.025.390.00.0
Kyle Kuzma, MIL330.7.49520.312.20.00.00.00.012.040.00.0
Pascal Siakam, IND330.0.61412.810.20.00.00.00.025.150.00.0
Duncan Robinson, DET329.0.72713.39.50.00.00.00.022.450.00.0
John Collins, DET329.7.6014.77.10.00.00.00.020.030.00.0
Dean Wade, PHI232.5.7619.80.00.00.00.00.014.040.00.0
OG Anunoby, NY333.3.59516.511.50.00.00.00.017.610.00.0
Jayson Tatum, BOS237.5.47424.45.40.00.00.00.019.990.00.0
Sam Hauser, BOS220.5.70820.00.00.00.00.00.015.200.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Zach Collins, CHI210.0.33325.00.00.00.00.00.06.180.00.0
Michael Porter Jr., BKN329.3.5723.19.40.00.00.00.022.950.00.0
Obi Toppin, IND323.3.72810.15.00.00.00.00.029.330.00.0
Paul Reed, DET322.0.65518.813.40.00.00.00.024.560.00.0
Jamal Cain, ORL313.3.2820.025.30.00.00.00.0-5.98-10.0-0.3
RJ Barrett, TOR331.0.53913.02.90.00.00.00.022.960.00.0
Jalen Smith, CHI322.7.6237.47.40.00.00.00.022.280.00.0
Jalen Slawson, IND212.0.66529.614.80.00.00.00.020.333.40.1
Onyeka Okongwu, ATL325.7.48025.07.50.00.00.00.010.980.00.0
Jamison Battle, TOR312.0.63212.26.10.00.00.00.019.024.40.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Paolo Banchero, ORL234.0.77027.414.60.00.00.00.029.980.00.0
Isaac Okoro, CHI319.7.66211.717.60.00.00.00.05.960.00.0
Jaime Jaquez Jr., MIL331.3.69916.815.30.00.00.00.020.4813.60.5
Justin Champagnie, WSH323.0.66419.70.00.00.00.00.020.180.00.0
Scottie Barnes, TOR330.3.41815.114.00.00.00.00.015.020.00.0
Moussa Diabate, CHA325.7.71419.919.90.00.00.00.019.429.90.3
Brandon Miller, CHA331.3.4115.811.70.00.00.00.06.51-6.0-0.2
Franz Wagner, ORL333.3.49520.112.70.00.00.00.016.750.00.0
Ronald Holland II, DET316.0.31534.83.90.00.00.00.015.933.70.1
Josh Minott, BKN215.0.5359.64.80.00.00.00.023.955.90.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jalen Johnson, ATL331.7.52530.37.10.00.00.00.025.230.00.0
Tristan da Silva, ORL328.0.57614.64.90.00.00.00.015.095.40.2
Matas Buzelis, CHI325.7.5499.314.80.00.00.00.012.491.90.1
Noah Clowney, BKN320.3.5428.28.20.00.00.00.011.380.50.0
Ousmane Dieng, MIL218.5.40526.96.70.00.00.00.03.820.00.0
Nikola Jovic, MIA314.7.38317.911.90.00.00.00.07.200.00.0
Leonard Miller, CHI323.3.5128.013.40.00.00.00.08.710.00.0
Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR318.7.45618.811.30.00.00.00.016.334.60.2
Caleb Wilson, CHI334.7.4974.814.40.00.00.00.014.295.40.2
Jarace Walker, IND318.3.36714.332.10.00.00.00.0-1.12-9.8-0.3