Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Kevin Durant, OKC6638.6.61011.612.428.41.920.411.826.26598.920.0
2Kevin Love, MIN5539.0.5687.48.526.011.626.419.025.41445.414.8
3Blake Griffin, LAC6636.2.55713.29.424.710.725.117.823.50428.314.3
4Kenneth Faried, DEN4622.5.6187.611.516.716.522.919.821.94172.35.7
5Paul Millsap, UTAH6432.8.54512.19.121.69.721.215.421.85324.510.8
6Dirk Nowitzki, DAL6233.5.5649.48.126.12.520.011.321.81319.810.7
7Brandan Wright, DAL4916.1.6324.36.914.98.915.812.421.66119.94.0
8Pau Gasol, LAL6537.4.54716.910.120.88.821.815.620.51326.810.9
9David Lee, GS5737.2.54911.911.023.39.219.914.619.81263.28.8
10Jeremy Evans, UTAH297.5.63219.47.510.79.916.613.219.6629.71.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Serge Ibaka, OKC6627.2.5564.312.213.813.218.215.918.98200.16.7
12Chris Andersen, DEN3215.2.5833.610.213.011.923.317.818.9760.72.0
13Sean Williams, DAL/BOS88.1.7787.225.312.614.212.513.418.757.00.2
14Carl Landry, NO4124.4.5777.011.721.59.515.912.818.31101.53.4
15Zach Randolph, MEM2826.3.50011.79.720.712.123.917.917.9670.82.4
16Ryan Reid, OKC53.4.8000.016.713.87.26.36.717.651.70.1
17Nicolas Batum, POR5930.4.5759.510.218.55.212.68.817.32182.36.1
18Derrick Favors, UTAH6521.3.5376.415.218.713.022.417.617.05120.74.0
19Gustavo Alfonso Ayon, NO5420.1.55218.111.313.79.619.314.516.7184.72.8
20Kawhi Leonard, SA6424.0.57312.67.913.17.916.412.216.66141.14.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Jason Smith, NO4023.7.5377.79.018.39.215.312.316.6572.72.4
22Danilo Gallinari, DEN4331.4.56315.69.219.12.514.68.716.58122.64.1
23Jason Thompson, SAC6425.9.55811.810.214.310.519.314.716.41143.84.8
24Danny Green, SA6623.1.57912.89.916.04.212.98.615.55107.83.6
25Luis Scola, HOU6631.3.52611.012.122.66.817.312.015.50123.44.1
26Al Harrington, DEN6427.5.5358.410.721.94.920.412.915.39102.23.4
27Brandon Rush, GS6526.4.62813.310.313.92.214.48.315.25121.84.1
28Dante Cunningham, MEM6417.6.5389.97.712.59.316.412.814.9469.42.3
29Channing Frye, PHX6426.1.51911.07.917.54.820.612.814.92107.73.6
30Eric Dawson, SA49.8.5820.018.916.115.014.414.714.622.20.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Marreese Speights, MEM6022.4.4917.311.218.711.321.416.214.1270.72.4
32Corey Brewer, DEN5921.8.50513.28.418.34.09.46.813.7863.02.1
33Craig Smith, POR479.9.55610.413.114.78.119.813.813.6715.00.5
34Rudy Fernandez, DEN3122.9.54920.911.116.91.58.95.313.3229.91.0
35Hakim Warrick, PHX3514.4.50310.412.421.27.013.510.313.1212.10.4
36Michael Beasley, MIN4723.1.5026.812.122.84.017.210.613.1142.41.4
37Derrick Williams, MIN6621.5.4995.411.018.66.018.412.212.9846.21.5
38Ekpe Udoh, GS/MIL3821.8.49311.112.512.48.613.511.112.4912.20.4
39Greg Smith, HOU88.6.6367.77.77.18.325.516.812.301.70.1
40Markieff Morris, PHX6319.5.48410.511.318.56.419.112.812.1825.20.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Nick Collison, OKC6320.7.62222.116.49.511.112.712.012.1111.80.4
42Trey Thompkins, LAC245.0.4454.18.224.44.020.212.012.102.30.1
43Dominic McGuire, GS6417.6.48627.514.011.57.417.412.411.8222.20.7
44Patrick Patterson, HOU6423.2.4578.37.716.28.713.711.211.581.80.1
45Luke Babbitt, POR4013.4.5567.112.016.03.417.510.311.326.50.2
46Jeff Adrien, HOU87.9.4934.18.214.99.131.620.211.270.40.0
47Josh Childress, PHX3414.4.50123.86.39.77.214.610.911.164.80.2
48Richard Jefferson, SA/GS6327.7.55013.37.514.61.712.47.211.1517.00.6
49DeMarre Carroll, DEN/UTAH2414.5.47812.87.816.69.28.38.811.091.50.1
50Josh McRoberts, LAL5014.4.51623.614.410.29.916.413.310.89-6.5-0.2