Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Trendon Watford, POR4818.1.59018.710.20.00.00.00.015.860.00.0
52Julius Randle, NY7235.3.50918.212.00.00.00.00.015.800.00.0
53Marvin Bagley III, SAC/DET4823.9.5516.46.90.09.70.016.015.790.00.0
54Kevon Looney, GS8221.1.58625.310.30.00.00.00.015.78128.84.3
55Harrison Barnes, SAC7733.6.62314.18.90.00.00.00.015.750.00.0
56Reggie Perry, POR/IND1018.7.53711.110.10.08.50.013.815.630.00.0
57Dillon Brooks, MEM3227.7.51512.47.00.00.00.00.015.550.00.0
58Aaron Gordon, DEN7531.7.60215.010.60.00.00.00.015.380.00.0
59Jarred Vanderbilt, MIN7425.4.61216.112.50.00.00.00.015.350.00.0
60Jonathan Kuminga, GS7016.9.6009.410.90.00.00.00.015.290.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61Keldon Johnson, SA7531.9.57411.66.70.00.00.00.015.270.00.0
62Cameron Johnson, PHX6626.2.62512.35.90.00.00.00.015.260.00.0
63Kyle Kuzma, WSH6633.4.54716.211.80.00.00.00.015.210.00.0
64Xavier Tillman, MEM5313.2.51018.19.90.00.00.00.015.1145.11.5
65Andrew Wiggins, GS7331.9.56011.58.00.00.00.00.015.040.00.0
66Rui Hachimura, WSH4222.5.5799.86.70.00.00.00.014.910.00.0
67Jabari Parker, BOS129.3.63210.714.30.00.00.00.014.850.00.0
Jemerrio Jones, LAL27.5.6670.00.00.00.00.00.014.850.90.0
69OG Anunoby, TOR4836.0.54913.18.40.00.00.00.014.840.00.0
70Caleb Martin, MIA6022.9.61111.39.20.00.00.00.014.820.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
71Sam Hauser, BOS266.1.65016.13.20.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
Carmelo Anthony, LAL6926.0.5797.46.40.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
73Lauri Markkanen, CLE6130.8.5828.95.90.00.00.00.014.760.00.0
Anthony Gill, WSH4410.5.68215.310.20.00.00.00.014.760.00.0
75Franz Wagner, ORL7930.7.55916.38.40.00.00.00.014.750.00.0
76Sandro Mamukelashvili, MIL419.9.61813.69.30.00.00.00.014.720.00.0
77Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL5416.3.57912.010.60.07.70.015.114.4748.11.6
78Kyle Anderson, MEM6921.5.50623.89.20.00.00.00.014.460.00.0
79KJ Martin, HOU7921.0.60313.78.10.00.00.00.014.380.00.0
80Larry Nance Jr., POR/NO4622.6.59020.89.50.07.40.013.114.370.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
81Jae'Sean Tate, HOU7826.4.56719.011.90.00.00.00.014.360.00.0
82Danilo Gallinari, ATL6625.3.57912.64.70.00.00.00.014.350.00.0
83Draymond Green, GS4628.9.58242.318.40.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
84Nemanja Bjelica, GS7116.1.57325.514.00.00.00.00.014.200.00.0
85JaMychal Green, DEN6716.2.58712.211.80.00.00.00.014.180.00.0
86Olivier Sarr, OKC2219.1.67212.314.20.00.00.00.014.0421.60.7
87Paris Bass, PHX23.5.4360.022.50.00.00.00.014.030.30.0
88Eric Paschall, UTAH5812.7.61210.78.00.00.00.00.013.900.00.0
89Braxton Key, PHI/DET1117.9.50811.011.00.06.80.013.713.798.80.3
90Blake Griffin, BKN5617.1.51821.86.40.00.00.00.013.770.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
91Marcus Morris Sr., LAC5429.0.54912.07.40.00.00.00.013.740.00.0
92RJ Barrett, NY7034.5.51112.08.70.00.00.00.013.720.00.0
93Derrick Favors, OKC3916.7.53411.04.00.00.00.00.013.6127.30.9
94P.J. Washington, CHA6527.2.58818.510.30.00.00.00.013.600.00.0
95Justin Champagnie, TOR367.8.57112.28.90.00.00.00.013.580.00.0
96Zeke Nnaji, DEN4117.0.6296.79.00.00.00.00.013.530.00.0
97Nicolas Batum, LAC5924.8.60818.47.40.00.00.00.013.510.00.0
98Chimezie Metu, SAC6021.3.5469.810.00.00.00.00.013.400.00.0
99Justise Winslow, LAC/POR4816.1.47920.011.70.07.00.014.013.090.00.0
100Tyler Cook, CHI2010.0.6434.811.30.00.00.00.013.040.00.0