Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Spencer Dinwiddie, DAL/BKN5334.1.59924.27.80.01.20.05.716.070.00.0
2John Wall, LAC3422.2.49727.512.40.00.00.00.013.650.00.0
3Cameron Payne, PHX4820.2.51227.610.40.00.00.00.013.290.00.0
4Devonte' Graham, NO/SA7318.3.55226.67.20.01.60.05.112.530.00.0
5Reggie Jackson, LAC/DEN6824.4.51422.811.20.01.70.04.910.090.00.0
6Patrick Beverley, LAL/CHI4526.9.54827.99.90.02.70.07.48.930.00.0
7Frank Ntilikina, DAL4712.9.46124.812.40.00.00.00.05.240.00.0