Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Jacob Gilyard, MEM141.0.50058.316.70.00.00.00.07.26-2.2-0.1
2Jordan McLaughlin, MIN4315.8.52644.39.90.00.00.00.011.780.00.0
3Andre Iguodala, GS814.1.52142.920.30.00.00.00.07.290.00.0
4Ben Simmons, BKN4226.3.55941.815.80.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
5Draymond Green, GS7331.5.59240.816.60.00.00.00.012.230.00.0
6Matthew Dellavedova, SAC326.7.44339.49.60.00.00.00.06.700.00.0
7Kobi Simmons, CHA55.6.36338.87.80.00.00.00.09.05-0.7-0.0
8Shaquille Harrison, POR524.0.51638.27.60.00.00.00.017.930.00.0
9Devon Dotson, WSH68.8.15038.114.30.00.00.00.04.840.00.0
Chris Paul, PHX5932.0.55538.18.30.00.00.00.017.790.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Skylar Mays, POR631.5.62437.47.50.00.00.00.019.470.00.0
12T.J. McConnell, IND7520.3.59036.413.10.00.00.00.016.860.00.0
Mike Conley, UTAH/MIN6730.3.58336.48.30.01.80.04.914.770.00.0
14Ish Smith, DEN439.3.40736.115.90.00.00.00.06.590.00.0
15Tyrese Haliburton, IND5633.6.62435.38.50.00.00.00.023.630.00.0
16Kennedy Chandler, MEM367.8.44035.210.90.00.00.00.010.55-1.1-0.0
17Delon Wright, WSH5024.4.58134.97.90.00.00.00.016.290.00.0
Monte Morris, WSH6227.4.57934.96.40.00.00.00.014.990.00.0
19Facundo Campazzo, DAL86.5.36034.811.60.00.00.00.07.820.00.0
20Raul Neto, CLE4810.5.62834.710.50.00.00.00.012.600.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Ryan Arcidiacono, NY/POR208.6.35134.310.40.00.00.05.02.720.00.0
22Jason Preston, LAC148.9.48934.212.70.00.00.00.010.300.00.0
23James Harden, PHI5836.8.60734.110.80.00.00.00.021.640.00.0
24Ricky Rubio, CLE3317.2.44233.99.10.00.00.00.010.410.00.0
25Kyle Anderson, MIN6928.4.58333.710.40.00.00.00.014.860.00.0
26Tyus Jones, MEM8024.2.54633.55.90.00.00.00.016.050.00.0
27Sterling Brown, LAL46.0.00033.30.00.00.00.00.07.000.00.0
Xavier Moon, LAC45.0.38933.36.70.00.00.00.07.270.00.0
Jordan Schakel, WSH23.0.75033.30.00.00.00.00.024.360.00.0
30Trent Forrest, ATL2312.0.42433.213.10.00.00.00.06.130.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Cory Joseph, DET6219.8.55833.18.50.00.00.00.012.080.00.0
32George Hill, MIL/IND4618.1.61032.910.20.02.00.05.410.670.00.0
33Alex Caruso, CHI6723.5.58832.813.10.00.00.00.011.480.00.0
34Tre Jones, SA6829.2.53432.58.00.00.00.00.016.040.00.0
Joe Ingles, MIL4622.7.61632.511.90.00.00.00.010.750.00.0
36Marcus Smart, BOS6132.1.53832.412.10.00.00.00.012.150.00.0
37Dyson Daniels, NO5917.7.50332.213.70.00.00.00.08.81-31.0-1.0
38Jeff Dowtin Jr., TOR2510.4.50032.05.20.00.00.00.09.950.00.0
39Nikola Jokic, DEN6933.7.70131.811.60.00.00.00.031.60728.024.3
Ty Jerome, GS4518.1.59431.87.10.00.00.00.012.810.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41McKinley Wright IV, DAL2712.4.53631.610.40.00.00.00.012.470.00.0
42JD Davison, BOS125.5.47831.511.50.00.00.00.010.140.00.0
43Killian Hayes, DET7628.3.45531.211.50.00.00.00.010.230.00.0
44Kris Dunn, UTAH2225.8.60631.18.80.00.00.00.019.120.00.0
45Dennis Smith Jr., CHA5425.7.47531.09.70.00.00.00.011.650.00.0
46Dru Smith, MIA/BKN1510.5.47530.84.20.01.40.08.611.411.40.0
Cole Swider, LAL75.9.50030.80.00.00.00.00.07.45-2.1-0.1
48Theo Maledon, CHA4419.4.51530.511.90.00.00.00.011.620.00.0
Joshua Primo, SA423.3.46730.518.70.00.00.00.06.120.00.0
Theo Pinson, DAL408.1.51230.58.00.00.00.00.010.120.00.0