Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Clint Capela, HOU29.51.00025.050.00.00.00.00.08.44-0.6-0.0
2DeAndre Jordan, NO120.0.94529.60.00.00.00.00.027.835.10.2
3Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.033.7413.50.4
4Walker Kessler, LAL331.0.78210.010.00.00.00.00.030.2127.20.9
5Jaxson Hayes, UTAH323.7.77722.33.70.00.00.00.027.6818.10.6
6Brook Lopez, LAC323.3.7637.19.40.00.00.00.032.2822.70.8
7Robert Williams III, POR216.5.7597.815.50.00.00.00.023.076.10.2
8Khaman Maluach, PHX222.0.72027.320.50.00.00.00.014.512.60.1
9Isaiah Stewart, MEM219.5.69012.312.30.00.00.00.019.805.20.2
10Derik Queen, NO324.0.65913.38.00.00.00.00.022.7513.10.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Rudy Gobert, MIN331.3.6426.920.70.00.00.00.014.465.40.2
12Alperen Sengun, HOU333.0.62822.611.90.00.00.00.023.3918.90.6
13Zach Edey, MEM222.0.61220.80.00.00.00.00.026.8210.70.4
14Donovan Clingan, POR220.5.60323.04.60.00.00.00.022.417.20.2
15Luke Kornet, SA314.3.5988.216.40.00.00.00.08.10-1.7-0.1
16Quinten Post, MEM318.7.57610.615.90.00.00.00.09.15-1.2-0.0
17Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.023.290.00.0
18Nikola Jokic, DEN239.5.50821.311.40.00.00.00.020.5611.70.4
19Aday Mara, OKC313.0.50611.823.70.00.00.00.012.311.00.0
20Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC322.3.46116.716.70.00.00.00.013.012.20.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Al Horford, GS218.5.25022.211.10.00.00.00.05.85-2.6-0.1