Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.026.9133.11.1
2Walker Kessler, LAL530.4.7137.712.30.00.00.00.021.7325.30.8
3Nikola Jokic, DEN437.3.53826.912.00.00.00.00.021.7924.90.8
4Donovan Clingan, POR424.3.63016.79.50.00.00.00.022.7817.60.6
5Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.032.3017.50.6
6Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.037.1515.50.5
7Derik Queen, NO523.8.64613.518.00.00.00.00.019.0815.10.5
8Brook Lopez, LAC422.8.69311.79.70.00.00.00.021.0514.20.5
9Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC523.8.60120.015.00.00.00.00.018.1513.10.4
10Jaxson Hayes, UTAH427.3.72227.98.40.00.00.00.018.1912.30.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Zach Edey, MEM420.8.66816.09.60.00.00.00.020.5112.30.4
12Isaiah Stewart, MEM417.5.7176.012.00.00.00.00.019.709.30.3
13Mo Bamba, UTAH222.0.78611.111.10.00.00.00.023.618.50.3
14Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.017.848.20.3
15DeAndre Jordan, NO216.5.90420.710.40.00.00.00.022.746.00.2
16Clint Capela, HOU411.3.87520.026.70.00.00.00.019.465.90.2
17Al Horford, GS418.3.64320.010.00.00.00.00.012.902.50.1
18Khaman Maluach, PHX323.3.62116.422.90.00.00.00.012.792.30.1
19Duop Reath, PHX36.3.8500.025.40.00.00.00.015.981.50.1
20Aday Mara, OKC515.8.59512.727.80.00.00.00.011.691.30.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.019.490.00.0
22Rudy Gobert, MIN530.0.4299.715.60.00.00.00.09.23-3.1-0.1
23Luke Kornet, SA514.6.42614.219.00.00.00.00.06.43-4.8-0.2