Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA631.5.61617.69.10.00.00.00.033.310.00.0
2Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.033.1612.80.4
3Tyrese Haliburton, IND433.0.63432.97.80.00.00.00.027.880.00.0
4Paolo Banchero, ORL234.0.77027.414.60.00.00.00.027.780.00.0
5Karl-Anthony Towns, NY631.7.67113.417.70.00.00.00.025.1241.21.4
6Trayce Jackson-Davis, TOR57.6.75818.96.30.00.00.00.025.018.10.3
7Jayson Tatum, BOS535.8.55022.16.80.00.00.00.024.680.00.0
8Obi Toppin, IND522.8.6539.13.00.00.00.00.024.420.00.0
9Paul George, BOS530.4.60517.810.50.00.00.00.024.250.00.0
10Tre Jones, CHI618.2.58322.96.30.00.00.00.023.620.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Justin Champagnie, WSH418.3.68019.00.00.00.00.00.023.370.00.0
12Moritz Wagner, BKN517.8.68312.811.00.00.00.00.023.200.00.0
13Jordan Clarkson, NY58.6.6108.24.10.00.00.00.022.880.00.0
14Tyrese Maxey, PHI637.5.58514.67.60.00.00.00.022.790.00.0
15Andre Drummond, NY613.3.45418.24.00.00.00.00.022.5214.20.5
16Tyler Herro, MIL530.8.61717.79.20.00.00.00.022.440.00.0
17Allen Graves, TOR514.6.63814.83.70.00.00.00.022.2812.50.4
18Scottie Barnes, TOR532.2.51814.111.50.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
19Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.021.860.00.0
20Anthony Black, ORL326.3.68230.59.50.00.00.00.021.6012.70.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Paul Reed, DET626.8.69513.314.50.00.00.00.021.530.00.0
22Trae Young, WSH636.3.57933.09.20.00.00.00.021.490.00.0
23Michael Porter Jr., BKN530.8.6125.010.00.00.00.00.021.310.00.0
Jarrett Allen, CLE528.6.6888.58.50.00.00.00.021.3122.80.8
25Anthony Davis, WSH633.3.5318.77.30.00.00.00.021.290.00.0
26Cade Cunningham, DET633.5.56823.313.00.00.00.00.021.260.00.0
27Kel'el Ware, MIL518.8.5663.311.40.00.00.00.020.6714.10.5
28Bam Adebayo, MIA631.5.56416.710.80.00.00.00.020.6128.20.9
29Wendell Carter Jr., ORL531.6.75811.012.50.00.00.00.020.5823.50.8
30Moussa Diabate, CHA629.7.65516.519.50.00.00.00.020.5425.90.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Evan Mobley, CLE534.4.66419.27.50.00.00.00.020.420.00.0
32Payton Pritchard, BOS527.8.66120.010.00.00.00.00.020.340.00.0
33Immanuel Quickley, TOR530.2.54426.33.50.00.00.00.020.230.00.0
34Goga Bitadze, ORL410.3.65011.211.20.00.00.00.020.225.90.2
35Meleek Thomas, CLE220.0.7274.89.60.00.00.00.020.185.60.2
36Donovan Mitchell, CLE534.6.60116.912.00.00.00.00.020.050.00.0
37Deandre Ayton, WSH614.3.68712.69.40.00.00.00.020.0212.10.4
38Josh Minott, BKN48.5.5318.84.40.00.00.00.019.994.70.2
39Pascal Siakam, IND631.7.56914.611.40.00.00.00.019.720.00.0
Tyler Kolek, NY414.3.43759.74.80.00.00.00.019.727.60.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41AJ Dybantsa, WSH228.5.6689.19.10.00.00.00.019.697.60.3
42Norman Powell, CHI629.8.6179.69.60.00.00.00.019.370.00.0
43Neemias Queta, BOS519.8.64312.812.80.00.00.00.019.2912.80.4
44Andrew Nembhard, IND532.2.62632.79.80.00.00.00.019.200.00.0
45RJ Barrett, TOR531.6.53617.06.00.00.00.00.019.140.00.0
46Jalen Smith, CHI624.2.56412.57.50.00.00.00.019.010.00.0
47Ja'Kobe Walter, TOR527.6.67418.73.40.00.00.00.018.9816.90.6
48Tobe Awaka, CHI313.0.60225.817.20.00.00.00.018.914.70.2
49Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA616.2.79327.817.40.00.00.00.018.8511.90.4
50LeBron James, PHI533.4.51527.98.80.00.00.00.018.810.00.0