Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Karl-Anthony Towns, NY531.0.67113.319.10.00.00.00.023.1028.91.0
2Jarrett Allen, CLE528.6.6888.58.50.00.00.00.023.6227.80.9
3Dyson Daniels, ATL629.2.51028.84.30.00.00.00.019.3722.40.7
4Moussa Diabate, CHA529.4.72518.622.30.00.00.00.019.4619.00.6
Jaime Jaquez Jr., MIL529.2.62513.711.60.00.00.00.018.7917.40.6
6Brandon Miller, CHA533.8.4965.99.80.00.00.00.016.6914.90.5
Wendell Carter Jr., ORL429.8.78813.013.00.00.00.00.018.7714.50.5
Kel'el Ware, MIL518.8.5663.311.40.00.00.00.020.7514.20.5
9Daniss Jenkins, DET524.8.63925.89.50.00.00.00.018.0813.50.4
Joel Embiid, PHI435.8.53016.811.50.00.00.00.016.8213.30.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ja'Kobe Walter, TOR426.5.64718.93.80.00.00.00.018.9612.90.4
Bam Adebayo, MIA531.2.50217.211.10.00.00.00.015.7311.90.4
Deandre Ayton, WSH513.8.78012.18.00.00.00.00.022.0611.80.4
Andre Drummond, NY513.6.47618.34.60.00.00.00.021.9011.50.4
Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.030.6311.40.4
16Naz Reid, CHA527.2.5269.513.40.00.00.00.015.5610.10.3
Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA516.4.77928.818.00.00.00.00.017.768.80.3
Caleb Wilson, CHI534.6.5018.412.20.00.00.00.014.018.30.3
19Tyler Kolek, NY315.0.46363.90.00.00.00.00.021.807.40.2
Mario Hezonja, CLE517.4.53017.18.50.00.00.00.016.397.30.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jock Landale, ATL617.5.50821.412.30.00.00.00.015.016.90.2
Meleek Thomas, CLE220.0.7274.89.60.00.00.00.022.376.90.2
Tristan da Silva, ORL428.8.65413.13.80.00.00.00.014.716.70.2
Trayce Jackson-Davis, TOR49.3.75818.96.30.00.00.00.022.906.70.2
Bobby Portis, MIA524.0.52813.810.70.00.00.00.014.476.60.2
Brayden Burries, MIL515.0.57315.210.90.00.00.00.016.536.40.2
Allen Graves, TOR416.0.55016.64.20.00.00.00.017.316.20.2
Neemias Queta, BOS419.8.62516.413.70.00.00.00.015.716.00.2
Pelle Larsson, MIA530.6.59229.77.10.00.00.00.013.405.90.2
Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.015.885.00.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kasparas Jakucionis, MIL522.6.66332.315.40.00.00.00.013.534.60.2
32Tyrese Proctor, CLE410.3.70035.35.90.00.00.00.017.824.30.1
Goga Bitadze, ORL311.7.73813.513.50.00.00.00.018.464.10.1
Kyshawn George, WSH531.6.54920.216.70.00.00.00.012.534.10.1
Josh Minott, BKN310.3.5359.64.80.00.00.00.019.544.00.1
Matas Buzelis, CHI526.4.56711.315.80.00.00.00.012.313.00.1
Jordan Walsh, BOS419.0.57513.913.90.00.00.00.013.182.70.1
Tre Johnson, WSH422.8.5978.38.30.00.00.00.012.722.60.1
Jamison Battle, TOR414.0.61112.28.10.00.00.00.013.622.40.1
Anthony Black, ORL224.0.62319.413.00.00.00.00.013.882.20.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR417.8.55116.416.40.00.00.00.012.822.10.1
Jalen Slawson, IND49.8.79825.825.80.00.00.00.014.442.10.1
Luka Garza, BOS49.3.5418.817.70.00.00.00.014.142.00.1
Ausar Thompson, DET426.8.54131.520.50.00.00.00.012.011.90.1
Jay Huff, IND416.0.55120.86.90.00.00.00.012.591.90.1
Day'Ron Sharpe, BKN421.5.56612.720.20.00.00.00.012.081.90.1
47Mitchell Robinson, BOS420.5.66612.817.00.00.00.00.011.601.20.0
AJ Green, MIL519.2.71415.810.50.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
Peyton Watson, CLE529.8.46613.414.50.00.00.00.011.180.90.0
Jaylon Tyson, CLE520.8.47823.09.90.00.00.00.011.340.80.0