Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, PHI233.5.47423.711.80.00.00.00.017.460.00.0
James Harden, CLE233.0.52624.720.60.00.00.00.011.820.00.0
Paul George, BOS232.0.67110.38.20.00.00.00.027.810.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.019.170.00.0
Klay Thompson, MIA322.3.5105.88.70.00.00.00.07.120.00.0
Anthony Davis, WSH332.3.4919.912.30.00.00.00.018.280.00.0
Andre Drummond, NY216.0.41819.30.00.00.00.00.021.985.40.2
Khris Middleton, WSH214.0.5150.020.50.00.00.00.09.250.00.0
CJ McCollum, ATL325.3.67913.08.70.00.00.00.019.550.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA320.0.3477.110.70.00.00.00.03.150.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI326.3.69917.54.40.00.00.00.014.150.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA315.0.5380.07.10.00.00.00.010.460.00.0
Norman Powell, CHI329.0.5487.89.40.00.00.00.019.630.00.0
Javonte Green, DET215.5.7610.00.00.00.00.00.026.840.00.0
Buddy Hield, CHI315.0.64721.417.90.00.00.00.012.790.00.0
Mario Hezonja, CLE219.5.50311.615.50.00.00.00.016.963.60.1
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA329.3.61410.310.30.00.00.00.033.760.00.0
Dennis Schroder, CHA331.0.57519.816.70.00.00.00.014.600.00.0
Joel Embiid, PHI334.7.51719.110.10.00.00.00.021.1116.30.5
Andrew Wiggins, MIA323.7.40411.38.50.00.00.00.09.190.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Josh Hart, NY233.0.51524.06.00.00.00.00.016.430.00.0
Bobby Portis, MIA324.3.5899.39.30.00.00.00.017.407.20.2
Julius Randle, BKN236.5.71120.213.50.00.00.00.031.280.00.0
Derrick White, BOS234.5.60432.611.60.00.00.00.015.040.00.0
Kelly Oubre Jr., IND223.5.23323.84.80.00.00.00.02.600.00.0
Myles Turner, MIL327.3.49113.424.00.00.00.00.05.82-6.1-0.2
Jevon Carter, ORL113.0.00033.30.00.00.00.00.05.250.00.0
Kyle Kuzma, MIL330.7.49520.312.20.00.00.00.014.820.00.0
Jakob Poeltl, TOR224.5.72621.710.90.00.00.00.011.140.40.0
Grayson Allen, CHA327.3.76822.314.90.00.00.00.023.650.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Karl-Anthony Towns, NY230.5.77710.420.80.00.00.00.022.7611.10.4
Jock Landale, ATL318.3.50626.714.80.00.00.00.013.072.00.1
Mikal Bridges, NY227.5.12522.74.50.00.00.00.0-2.750.00.0
Pascal Siakam, IND232.0.6227.513.10.00.00.00.018.760.00.0
Moritz Wagner, BKN215.0.51911.417.10.00.00.00.08.220.00.0
Duncan Robinson, DET227.5.72011.611.60.00.00.00.018.340.00.0
Donovan Mitchell, CLE235.5.65112.215.70.00.00.00.026.590.00.0
John Collins, DET227.5.6598.04.00.00.00.00.018.370.00.0
Dean Wade, PHI128.0.8100.00.00.00.00.00.016.170.00.0
Landry Shamet, NY223.0.46818.318.30.00.00.00.02.710.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jaylen Brown, PHI335.7.58418.411.10.00.00.00.021.300.00.0
Jalen Brunson, NY235.5.47412.99.20.00.00.00.010.620.00.0
OG Anunoby, NY232.5.52219.212.00.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
Ivica Zubac, IND228.5.5787.214.50.00.00.00.016.595.10.2
Jayson Tatum, BOS237.5.47424.45.40.00.00.00.019.970.00.0
Sam Hauser, BOS220.5.70820.00.00.00.00.00.015.180.00.0
Bam Adebayo, MIA331.0.50119.312.30.00.00.00.016.257.80.3
Desmond Bane, ORL230.0.3955.513.90.00.00.00.01.320.00.0
Jarrett Allen, CLE228.0.7520.014.70.00.00.00.029.5315.80.5
Payton Pritchard, BOS229.0.57119.77.90.00.00.00.010.450.00.0