Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Pat Connaughton, MIL6120.7.57323.36.313.65.215.010.413.6058.41.9
52Jeremy Lin, ATL/TOR7419.4.55823.412.523.71.611.76.613.5855.41.8
Jaylen Brown, BOS7425.9.5479.39.221.33.613.98.713.5887.82.9
54Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, LAC8226.5.55422.311.618.72.98.35.713.4579.42.6
55T.J. McConnell, PHI7619.3.55532.911.616.42.110.26.313.4152.81.8
56Norman Powell, TOR6018.8.59615.511.018.81.611.56.713.3547.91.6
57Marcus Smart, BOS8027.5.56830.111.515.62.88.65.713.1269.52.3
58Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, LAL8224.8.56811.06.517.72.59.46.012.9674.62.5
59Terry Rozier, BOS7922.7.50123.06.819.11.916.49.112.9552.21.7
60Jalen Brunson, DAL7321.8.54924.69.419.91.79.65.712.8042.71.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61Dennis Schroder, OKC7929.3.50819.010.124.91.611.36.312.7660.82.0
62Alec Burks, UTAH/CLE/SAC6421.5.52317.68.919.50.00.00.012.6945.01.5
63Tyler Johnson, MIA/PHX5726.8.53220.19.319.62.49.86.112.4744.91.5
Kris Dunn, CHI4630.2.48430.211.321.41.513.37.312.4730.41.0
65Shaquille Harrison, CHI7319.6.49420.58.816.62.514.58.412.3829.41.0
66Dennis Smith Jr., DAL/NY5328.5.50222.413.724.02.28.75.512.3430.11.0
67Evan Fournier, ORL8131.5.53618.59.722.31.69.45.412.3269.22.3
68Rodney Hood, CLE/POR7226.3.54513.76.019.21.47.84.512.3050.91.7
69Eric Gordon, HOU6831.7.54910.57.421.50.96.93.812.2556.51.9
70Gary Harris, DEN5728.8.52614.27.620.22.77.95.312.2442.51.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
71Allonzo Trier, NY6422.8.56414.013.621.22.212.27.112.1936.81.2
72Collin Sexton, CLE8231.8.52013.910.625.22.38.05.012.1042.81.4
73Bryn Forbes, SA8228.0.58616.27.417.20.910.45.712.0553.21.8
74Aaron Holiday, IND5012.9.51821.29.722.30.910.45.811.999.50.3
Luke Kennard, DET6322.8.56015.97.918.30.913.57.011.9931.91.1
76Marco Belinelli, SA7923.0.55713.97.619.31.010.85.911.9739.91.3
77Malik Monk, CHA7317.2.51814.010.324.31.310.65.911.8725.70.9
78Lance Stephenson, LAL6816.5.52920.312.520.63.016.59.911.8622.80.8
79Wayne Ellington, MIA/DET5324.5.56912.26.817.61.17.94.511.8325.70.9
Vince Carter, ATL7617.5.56513.87.616.62.413.27.711.8326.30.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
81Lonzo Ball, LAL4730.3.48730.512.318.24.014.09.111.7616.10.5
82Jamal Crawford, PHX6418.9.52228.112.221.70.77.23.911.7522.50.8
83Shaun Livingston, GS6415.1.55529.79.912.74.97.96.511.7110.20.3
84Dwayne Bacon, CHA4317.7.57013.75.316.61.111.76.311.7013.60.5
85Evan Turner, POR7322.0.50431.912.917.52.518.910.911.6126.70.9
86Ryan Arcidiacono, CHI8124.2.58833.87.912.71.510.86.111.5917.30.6
87Tyreke Evans, IND6920.3.48316.411.626.32.713.07.911.5421.70.7
88E'Twaun Moore, NO5327.6.56714.28.217.32.56.44.511.5215.70.5
89Furkan Korkmaz, PHI4814.1.52815.27.317.82.613.88.311.4910.10.3
90Gerald Green, HOU7320.2.5555.77.818.72.211.76.811.4119.90.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
91Dion Waiters, MIA4425.9.53017.79.421.50.710.25.411.4015.40.5
Seth Curry, POR7418.9.59510.79.916.42.16.94.611.4018.70.6
93Kyle Korver, CLE/UTAH7019.1.58212.49.017.40.712.46.611.2915.60.5
94Dante Exum, UTAH4215.8.51625.011.822.12.78.35.511.242.40.1
95Tyler Dorsey, ATL/MEM4814.5.50915.07.217.84.213.88.911.237.60.3
96Matthew Dellavedova, MIL/CLE4816.9.53235.213.220.40.89.95.211.080.90.0
97Will Barton, DEN4327.7.50118.29.520.62.915.39.111.039.40.3
98Landry Shamet, PHI/LAC7922.8.60415.45.915.11.36.53.910.99-0.2-0.0
99Nik Stauskas, POR/CLE6814.9.54516.310.216.81.911.66.810.977.20.2
100Jerian Grant, ORL6015.7.52635.111.514.82.19.15.610.86-1.9-0.1