Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1James Harden, HOU7836.8.61618.011.940.82.517.810.030.62839.528.0
2Russell Westbrook, OKC7336.0.50128.211.733.44.128.315.821.14398.013.3
3D'Angelo Russell, BKN8130.2.53323.210.433.12.311.26.819.48309.910.3
Devin Booker, PHX6435.0.58420.112.333.11.911.36.520.30327.910.9
5Lou Williams, LAC7526.6.55420.89.432.92.29.45.921.30321.210.7
6Donovan Mitchell, UTAH7733.7.53714.39.731.22.510.56.617.26262.18.7
Luka Doncic, DAL7232.2.54520.711.931.24.021.913.019.61315.210.5
8Damian Lillard, POR8035.5.58821.98.430.62.611.17.023.78541.318.0
9Kyrie Irving, BOS6733.0.59223.48.730.43.412.78.124.37441.614.7
10Stephen Curry, GS6933.8.64117.99.530.32.214.28.424.45468.015.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Trae Young, ATL8130.9.53927.212.830.22.610.26.317.03225.47.5
J.J. Barea, DAL3819.8.49530.010.330.21.911.66.816.3660.22.0
13Zach LaVine, CHI6334.5.57415.712.030.02.012.97.418.79252.38.4
14Dwyane Wade, MIA7226.2.51019.710.928.73.912.28.015.86150.95.0
15Bradley Beal, WSH8236.9.58118.19.028.43.111.77.420.84467.215.6
16DeMar DeRozan, SA7734.9.54221.89.128.32.216.49.419.61365.612.2
17Victor Oladipo, IND3631.9.51920.38.928.22.117.19.817.68122.94.1
18Mike Conley, MEM7033.5.56923.96.927.91.99.75.721.46365.612.2
19Jordan Clarkson, CLE8127.3.53912.38.527.43.99.96.816.84192.96.4
20Jrue Holiday, NO6735.9.55525.810.526.83.311.07.219.43302.310.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Tony Parker, CHA5617.9.51225.99.426.71.57.64.515.4065.92.2
22Tyreke Evans, IND6920.3.48316.411.626.32.713.07.911.5421.70.7
23De'Aaron Fox, SAC8131.4.54428.110.826.11.710.86.218.18273.09.1
24Emmanuel Mudiay, NY5927.2.53119.211.825.92.110.96.414.6286.92.9
Jamal Murray, DEN7532.6.53820.38.825.92.911.27.016.11186.46.2
26CJ McCollum, POR7033.9.55312.66.525.52.99.76.317.05232.37.7
27Collin Sexton, CLE8231.8.52013.910.625.22.38.05.012.1042.81.4
28Dennis Schroder, OKC7929.3.50819.010.124.91.611.36.312.7660.82.0
29Klay Thompson, GS7834.0.57110.56.524.71.610.16.016.70245.58.2
30Buddy Hield, SAC8231.9.58711.48.124.64.112.48.117.60277.09.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Chris Paul, HOU5832.0.56033.010.624.62.113.97.919.71241.38.0
Shabazz Napier, BKN5617.6.53420.39.424.61.98.75.315.3163.22.1
33Caris LeVert, BKN4026.6.50920.59.124.53.511.47.514.9270.12.3
34Malik Monk, CHA7317.2.51814.010.324.31.310.65.911.8725.70.9
35Dennis Smith Jr., DAL/NY5328.5.50222.413.724.02.28.75.512.3430.11.0
36Jeremy Lin, ATL/TOR7419.4.55823.412.523.71.611.76.613.5855.41.8
Ben Simmons, PHI7934.2.58230.013.523.76.920.013.720.07365.512.2
38Kelly Oubre Jr., WSH/PHX6928.0.5517.49.123.64.014.79.215.22136.34.5
Eric Bledsoe, MIL7829.1.57725.89.923.63.911.88.119.31281.79.4
40Josh Jackson, PHX7925.2.48714.213.423.43.615.99.710.674.90.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Antonio Blakeney, CHI5714.5.4878.36.923.40.913.16.910.651.90.1
42Tim Hardaway Jr., NY/DAL6531.6.52711.57.623.31.79.85.713.6687.82.9
Terrence Ross, ORL8126.5.56110.36.823.31.312.87.015.45158.95.3
44Bogdan Bogdanovic, SAC7027.8.53020.38.922.72.111.06.414.12105.13.5
45Evan Fournier, ORL8131.5.53618.59.722.31.69.45.412.3269.22.3
Aaron Holiday, IND5012.9.51821.29.722.30.910.45.811.999.50.3
47Jeremy Lamb, CHA7928.5.55212.85.922.23.118.110.417.38231.07.7
48Dante Exum, UTAH4215.8.51625.011.822.12.78.35.511.242.40.1
49Jamal Crawford, PHX6418.9.52228.112.221.70.77.23.911.7522.50.8
JJ Redick, PHI7631.3.60214.27.021.70.97.24.115.15165.05.5