Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Jose Calderon, DET4912.9.45341.812.712.91.88.85.27.09-36.8-1.2
2Tyus Jones, MIN6822.9.49138.55.516.11.67.74.613.7062.82.1
3Elfrid Payton, NO4229.8.50236.512.820.64.114.09.114.0256.31.9
4Kyle Lowry, TOR6534.0.56235.911.621.62.112.97.616.51181.86.1
5Tomas Satoransky, WSH8027.1.59035.610.715.64.010.07.014.14117.53.9
6Matthew Dellavedova, MIL/CLE4816.9.53235.213.220.40.89.95.211.080.90.0
7Jerian Grant, ORL6015.7.52635.111.514.82.19.15.610.86-1.9-0.1
8Ryan Arcidiacono, CHI8124.2.58833.87.912.71.510.86.111.5917.30.6
9Chris Paul, HOU5832.0.56033.010.624.62.113.97.919.71241.38.0
10T.J. McConnell, PHI7619.3.55532.911.616.42.110.26.313.4152.81.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Isaiah Briscoe, ORL3914.3.45532.511.615.30.913.47.16.74-35.6-1.2
12D.J. Augustin, ORL8128.0.61632.29.718.71.97.84.815.72159.85.3
13Evan Turner, POR7322.0.50431.912.917.52.518.910.911.6126.70.9
14De'Anthony Melton, PHX5019.7.46631.714.916.02.812.57.59.94-15.6-0.5
15Lonzo Ball, LAL4730.3.48730.512.318.24.014.09.111.7616.10.5
16Jerryd Bayless, MIN3419.3.43130.38.119.01.88.45.08.58-23.7-0.8
17Kris Dunn, CHI4630.2.48430.211.321.41.513.37.312.4730.41.0
18Marcus Smart, BOS8027.5.56830.111.515.62.88.65.713.1269.52.3
19J.J. Barea, DAL3819.8.49530.010.330.21.911.66.816.3660.22.0
Ben Simmons, PHI7934.2.58230.013.523.76.920.013.720.07365.512.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Shaun Livingston, GS6415.1.55529.79.912.74.97.96.511.7110.20.3
22Fred VanVleet, TOR6427.5.53929.57.919.01.38.75.113.7371.82.4
23Isaiah Canaan, PHX/MIN/MIL3021.0.51828.611.911.30.00.00.08.000.00.0
24Russell Westbrook, OKC7336.0.50128.211.733.44.128.315.821.14398.013.3
25Jamal Crawford, PHX6418.9.52228.112.221.70.77.23.911.7522.50.8
De'Aaron Fox, SAC8131.4.54428.110.826.11.710.86.218.18273.09.1
27Derrick White, SA6725.8.55527.510.118.52.213.37.814.8599.23.3
28Trae Young, ATL8130.9.53927.212.830.22.610.26.317.03225.47.5
29Shelvin Mack, MEM/CHA5721.9.48926.69.618.81.67.94.710.45-10.2-0.3
30Delon Wright, TOR/MEM7522.7.52326.18.117.54.412.78.615.54115.03.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Tony Parker, CHA5617.9.51225.99.426.71.57.64.515.4065.92.2
32Jrue Holiday, NO6735.9.55525.810.526.83.311.07.219.43302.310.1
Eric Bledsoe, MIL7829.1.57725.89.923.63.911.88.119.31281.79.4
34Chasson Randle, WSH4915.2.55525.211.217.01.46.84.19.91-12.1-0.4
35Elie Okobo, PHX5318.1.48925.113.617.51.410.15.77.65-48.0-1.6
36Dante Exum, UTAH4215.8.51625.011.822.12.78.35.511.242.40.1
37Jalen Brunson, DAL7321.8.54924.69.419.91.79.65.712.8042.71.4
38Alex Caruso, LAL2521.2.56924.113.119.74.09.06.513.9026.90.9
39Mike Conley, MEM7033.5.56923.96.927.91.99.75.721.46365.612.2
40Kyrie Irving, BOS6733.0.59223.48.730.43.412.78.124.37441.614.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jeremy Lin, ATL/TOR7419.4.55823.412.523.71.611.76.613.5855.41.8
42Pat Connaughton, MIL6120.7.57323.36.313.65.215.010.413.6058.41.9
43D'Angelo Russell, BKN8130.2.53323.210.433.12.311.26.819.48309.910.3
44Terry Rozier, BOS7922.7.50123.06.819.11.916.49.112.9552.21.7
45Jevon Carter, MEM3914.8.43222.911.018.32.710.36.47.86-27.0-0.9
46Dennis Smith Jr., DAL/NY5328.5.50222.413.724.02.28.75.512.3430.11.0
47Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, LAC8226.5.55422.311.618.72.98.35.713.4579.42.6
48Damian Lillard, POR8035.5.58821.98.430.62.611.17.023.78541.318.0
49DeMar DeRozan, SA7734.9.54221.89.128.32.216.49.419.61365.612.2
50Jonathon Simmons, ORL/PHI5619.0.46621.711.619.62.710.06.38.56-30.8-1.0