Adelaide Crows
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Rory LairdR. Laird340010503161917170573.5604100.0010550052
Chayce JonesC. Jones230130218101940065.2201000.005140035
Jordan DawsonJ. Dawson2211611213812100168.25041033.307250060
Wayne MileraW. Milera210025018131560566.7204000.002020656
Rory SloaneR. Sloane18006321971080366.7202100.006060111
Patrick ParnellP. Parnell160045104111330568.8103000.001010034
Josh RacheleJ. Rachele16212300681240343.84012150.001012130
Nick MurrayN. Murray1500440195871380.0300000.0020201228
Brodie SmithB. Smith14003200461040292.9002000.001100106
Luke PedlarL. Pedlar1300131177941269.2305000.002020032
Reilly O'BrienR. O'Brien1200341256841358.3802000.0633120741
Lachlan MurphyL. Murphy1201400073570050.0301000.001010110
Lachlan ShollL. Sholl12001300210840375.0002000.001010010
Sam BerryS. Berry1200430067840350.0001000.003210021
Ben KeaysB. Keays11013400210650463.6201010.001100111
Izak RankineI. Rankine811311261620150.04230050.001011130
Max MichalanneyM. Michalanney800440227710487.5000000.000000431
Lachlan GollantL. Gollant712032143610371.44020133.300000110
Jake SoligoJ. Soligo700210043430142.9100000.002110022
Darcy FogartyD. Fogarty601240106420450.0212120.000000220
Elliott HimmelbergE. Himmelberg500321041321180.0001100.091010110
Jordon ButtsJ. Butts500230123321260.0000000.000000411
Mitchell HingeM. Hinge1002000101000100.0100000.000000311
Matt CrouchM. Crouch--------------------------------------------------------
Ned McHenryN. McHenry--------------------------------------------------------
Josh WorrellJ. Worrell--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM2985107463121912915419410455866.4--3417527.8725014363465442
Western Bulldogs
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Bailey SmithB. Smith37017000112418190054.1906100.003030021
Bailey DaleB. Dale3600191062626100988.9903000.000000126
Tom LiberatoreT. Liberatore33025301161814190363.61113210.007160235
Marcus BontempelliM. Bontempelli3011631191912180366.76031033.305230141
Caleb DanielC. Daniel30106601141512180680.072220100.006060023
Jack MacraeJ. Macrae26207310111515110388.550000100.004040005
Bailey WilliamsB. Williams221246107141391568.27041233.300000020
Tim EnglishT. English2100745214811100481.0504100.0295140361
Oskar BakerO. Baker200214114161820445.0402010.002110241
Ed RichardsE. Richards160135014121151468.8603000.000000124
Taylor DuryeaT. Duryea1400242076860478.6001000.000000123
Aaron NaughtonA. Naughton141134101321222235.78031250.031010210
Cody WeightmanC. Weightman1412361068951550.05032133.301010411
Jamarra Ugle-HaganJ. Ugle-Hagan1301041066850469.2502010.000000100
Jason JohannisenJ. Johannisen1201120048840258.3302000.001010211
Anthony ScottA. Scott1221501084660091.75122066.702020311
Ryan GardnerR. Gardner910341236631388.910300100.0000001031
Tim O'BrienT. O'Brien8002510365305100.0302000.000000101
Liam JonesL. Jones800140145441387.5101000.000000811
Rory LobbR. Lobb710601053250071.41000050.031010310
Lachlan McNeilL. McNeil700110034160171.4211100.000000010
Arthur JonesA. Jones602300253420016.7303200.001100230
James O'DonnellJ. O'Donnell400000013220025.0001000.000000410
Mitch HannanM. Hannan--------------------------------------------------------
Jordon SweetJ. Sweet--------------------------------------------------------
Luke ClearyL. Cleary--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM39911197777191216423122517477069.4--55416832.435396330514336

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Mars Stadium