Sydney Swans
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Errol GuldenE. Gulden300128014262190873.31127000.001010132
Isaac HeeneyI. Heeney29224710131415143475.910261450.004310120
Chad WarnerC. Warner27304401111715120470.4110402100.007160011
Oliver FlorentO. Florent210033029101290371.4300000.001012243
Justin McInerneyJ. McInerney211024118119120471.480411100.003122342
Nick BlakeyN. Blakey190015202101810589.5414000.000000627
James JordonJ. Jordon190045105158110578.9902200.002110211
Harry CunninghamH. Cunningham18001701613990783.3412000.000000322
Tom PapleyT. Papley171124102131250458.86011250.000000110
Jake LloydJ. Lloyd16003601511970693.8402000.000000140
James RowbottomJ. Rowbottom16111313097790187.56122050.002021201
Tom McCartinT. McCartin150027112111231660.0101000.000000824
Logan McDonaldL. McDonald15421810881141780.011130566.700000100
Matt RobertsM. Roberts150045012121050586.7301000.001010316
Dane RampeD. Rampe14000201310860285.7300000.001010436
Robbie FoxR. Fox1200322157750258.3402210.000000340
Hayden McLeanH. McLean1210223275660291.741100100.042110530
Will HaywardW. Hayward1001541237640470.0502400.000000140
Lewis MelicanL. Melican900450036811477.8112000.000000620
Braeden CampbellB. Campbell900230237720377.8213000.002020042
Brodie GrundyB. Grundy800614771530162.5412000.0224220390
Joel AmarteyJ. Amartey712260034612442.93001333.300000010
Sam WicksS. Wicks210210111110150.010011100.000000020
Peter LadhamsP. Ladhams--------------------------------------------------------
Corey WarnerC. Warner--------------------------------------------------------
Caleb MitchellC. Mitchell--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM361151272100212512122622213989275.6--1251151957.726309215565937
Collingwood
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Nick DaicosN. Daicos37112621152317200673.07160033.307431030
Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury26002432151014120484.6302000.008440160
Brayden MaynardB. Maynard220056307162020681.8313000.000001726
Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey201047126151191660.052400100.003210131
Will Hoskin-ElliottW. Hoskin-Elliott190012007101720263.2214000.000000044
Patrick LipinskiP. Lipinski180024005136120472.2501010.002020020
Darcy CameronD. Cameron171014421161161376.530301100.0205230351
Darcy MooreD. Moore160018014101240868.8101000.000000847
Steele SidebottomS. Sidebottom160003122141060368.8201000.000002240
Josh DaicosJ. Daicos16100220511970275.050100100.001100001
Isaac QuaynorI. Quaynor160025015121061462.5203000.000000032
Jack CrispJ. Crisp15002202884110266.7300000.004220032
Jeremy HoweJ. Howe14012600181310678.6201000.000000825
Oleg MarkovO. Markov1200351249750583.3102000.000000031
Mason CoxM. Cox1201153375573258.3401010.0182020152
Bobby HillB. Hill1210140029930466.751310100.000000130
Charlie DeanC. Dean1200161148751583.3000000.000000222
Jamie ElliottJ. Elliott1120250038740563.640322100.001010020
Lachie SchultzL. Schultz1020230037640370.050311100.000000200
Beau McCreeryB. McCreery911841028630477.83023150.000000321
Finlay MacraeF. Macrae800201053260087.5212000.002200001
Brody MihocekB. Mihocek701621243431157.1201410.000000120
Ash JohnsonA. Johnson301111022210133.3100110.000000110
Tom MitchellT. Mitchell--------------------------------------------------------
Billy FramptonB. Frampton--------------------------------------------------------
John NobleJ. Noble--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3481095194252112721820913988671.8--74712950.0383517184416136

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG