Collingwood
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Adam TreloarA. Treloar39107640122818210682.15061050.005141021
Dayne BeamsD. Beams3600392192818180980.6717000.005320042
Chris MayneC. Mayne331021100526181501190.980100100.001010314
Jack CrispJ. Crisp32003143192324811378.1803000.001010264
Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury31103411132018130483.9111820100.006510320
Tom PhillipsT. Phillips2510310005201872884.082432100.001100031
Brodie GrundyB. Grundy2300274111148151691.3412100.0286240432
James AishJ. Aish2300380051713100865.2803100.001010063
Steele SidebottomS. Sidebottom21012120122012901281.0605000.002200320
Levi GreenwoodL. Greenwood200055004161280585.0304000.002110210
Jordan RougheadJ. Roughead20003130041615501395.0400000.000000813
Brody MihocekB. Mihocek20213122110111555770.091101366.700001040
Jeremy HoweJ. Howe19001140021816301484.2601000.000000915
Tom LangdonT. Langdon190049115131541878.9402000.000000423
Brayden MaynardB. Maynard170074003131160476.5600000.001010223
Jaidyn StephensonJ. Stephenson172019005131251888.210311166.700001211
Josh ThomasJ. Thomas161025106101150568.871302100.000001031
Darcy MooreD. Moore1500244187961393.3301000.000001722
Jordan De GoeyJ. De Goey155106003111231560.09000562.500000140
Mason CoxM. Cox1123071156831663.68000440.050000010
Jamie ElliottJ. Elliott1011132037641280.09311233.300000030
Travis VarcoeT. Varcoe5003200432302100.0101200.001010300
Callum L. BrownC. L. Brown--------------------------------------------------------
Ben CrockerB. Crocker--------------------------------------------------------
Rupert WillsR. Wills--------------------------------------------------------
Flynn ApplebyF. Appleby--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM467178601742591333402911761515981.2--1364131958.6333215175535435
Richmond
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Brandon EllisB. Ellis2400140191212120479.2402000.001100326
Trent CotchinT. Cotchin2200120012101840245.5628010.007340431
Shane EdwardsS. Edwards202003129101190380.07240066.705410242
Dustin MartinD. Martin190104018101182268.4502010.001100150
Dion PrestiaD. Prestia170046043171070676.5304200.001010043
Jayden ShortJ. Short162015013101510587.550201100.001011113
Maverick WellerM. Weller16000401710881368.8101000.000000253
Jack GrahamJ. Graham16005202511790262.5302000.001010041
Toby NankervisT. Nankervis1500442386870466.7203000.0234220341
Nick VlastuinN. Vlastuin1500150458961480.0200000.0010101055
Kane LambertK. Lambert14001312310860364.3402100.000000031
Jason CastagnaJ. Castagna1201130139660350.0402020.000002131
Daniel RioliD. Rioli1210110057480175.031001100.000000221
Dylan GrimesD. Grimes1100270048561690.9300000.001010713
Kamdyn McIntoshK. McIntosh1100560129830672.7201100.000000330
Jack RiewoldtJ. Riewoldt1100021047830272.7206000.014220020
Tom LynchT. Lynch1031041246912260.06110360.000000220
David AstburyD. Astbury900040017630488.9200000.000000314
Jack HigginsJ. Higgins920120026540266.730211100.002020211
Dan ButlerD. Butler800311046530162.5103000.000000222
Oleg MarkovO. Markov802140143621350.0200110.001010124
Nathan BroadN. Broad800122054530262.5100000.000000834
Connor MenadueC. Menadue--------------------------------------------------------
Ivan SoldoI. Soldo--------------------------------------------------------
Noah BaltaN. Balta--------------------------------------------------------
Jack RossJ. Ross--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM303106337892611018618411987070.0--64561150.0243013173576246

AFL News

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG