Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, PHI233.5.47423.711.80.00.00.00.017.460.00.0
Kevin Durant, HOU337.0.71015.612.70.00.00.00.024.210.00.0
Paul George, BOS232.0.67110.38.20.00.00.00.027.810.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.019.170.00.0
Anthony Davis, WSH332.3.4919.912.30.00.00.00.018.280.00.0
Draymond Green, GS226.0.43845.229.00.00.00.00.04.880.00.0
Khris Middleton, WSH214.0.5150.020.50.00.00.00.09.250.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA315.0.5380.07.10.00.00.00.010.460.00.0
Georges Niang, GS318.7.33412.318.50.00.00.00.03.890.00.0
Jerami Grant, MEM225.0.49818.715.60.00.00.00.09.600.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Mario Hezonja, CLE219.5.50311.615.50.00.00.00.016.963.60.1
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA329.3.61410.310.30.00.00.00.033.760.00.0
Andrew Wiggins, MIA323.7.40411.38.50.00.00.00.09.190.00.0
Aaron Gordon, DEN233.0.60316.49.90.00.00.00.022.770.00.0
Bobby Portis, MIA324.3.5899.39.30.00.00.00.017.407.20.2
Julius Randle, BKN236.5.71120.213.50.00.00.00.031.280.00.0
Kyle Kuzma, MIL330.7.49520.312.20.00.00.00.014.820.00.0
Trey Lyles, MIN214.5.54317.90.00.00.00.00.011.840.00.0
Pascal Siakam, IND232.0.6227.513.10.00.00.00.018.760.00.0
Dillon Brooks, PHX230.0.50514.811.80.00.00.00.010.510.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kevon Looney, LAL29.5.60016.70.00.00.00.00.014.581.10.0
Domantas Sabonis, SAC236.0.89836.916.40.00.00.00.030.000.00.0
Duncan Robinson, DET227.5.72011.611.60.00.00.00.018.340.00.0
John Collins, DET227.5.6598.04.00.00.00.00.018.370.00.0
Dean Wade, PHI128.0.8100.00.00.00.00.00.016.170.00.0
OG Anunoby, NY232.5.52219.212.00.00.00.00.013.470.00.0
Derrick Jones Jr., LAC230.0.64023.33.90.00.00.00.017.140.00.0
Jayson Tatum, BOS237.5.47424.45.40.00.00.00.019.970.00.0
De'Andre Hunter, SAC222.5.46515.70.00.00.00.00.05.540.00.0
Sam Hauser, BOS220.5.70820.00.00.00.00.00.015.180.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Alpha Diallo, DEN122.0.50033.322.20.00.00.00.09.00-0.6-0.0
Lauri Markkanen, UTAH235.0.55914.99.90.00.00.00.014.120.00.0
Miles Bridges, PHX231.0.50510.83.60.00.00.00.016.190.00.0
Rui Hachimura, LAC232.5.4207.712.80.00.00.00.07.630.00.0
Zach Collins, CHI210.0.33325.00.00.00.00.00.07.540.00.0
Herbert Jones, NO317.0.5567.723.10.00.00.00.03.620.00.0
Marvin Bagley III, DEN210.0.59511.322.50.00.00.00.014.920.00.0
Jaren Jackson Jr., UTAH230.5.64411.618.50.00.00.00.017.760.00.0
Daniel Gafford, DAL319.7.57128.814.40.00.00.00.021.329.30.3
P.J. Washington, DAL333.3.5708.512.80.00.00.00.014.060.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Michael Porter Jr., BKN233.5.6484.110.30.00.00.00.033.070.00.0
Obi Toppin, IND225.0.6707.23.60.00.00.00.022.350.00.0
Paul Reed, DET221.5.81622.49.00.00.00.00.025.740.00.0
Jamal Cain, ORL212.5.0000.022.20.00.00.00.0-14.48-9.4-0.3
Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL223.0.60728.80.00.00.00.00.012.230.00.0
Naji Marshall, DAL327.7.52327.39.60.00.00.00.019.720.00.0
RJ Barrett, TOR230.0.60916.22.30.00.00.00.022.800.00.0
Zion Williamson, NO332.7.65511.212.80.00.00.00.024.360.00.0
Keldon Johnson, SA321.7.58617.110.20.00.00.00.019.010.00.0
Jalen Smith, CHI322.7.6237.47.40.00.00.00.027.140.00.0