Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Al Horford, GS418.3.64320.010.00.00.00.00.012.902.50.1
DeAndre Jordan, NO216.5.90420.710.40.00.00.00.022.746.00.2
Brook Lopez, LAC422.8.69311.79.70.00.00.00.021.0514.20.5
Nikola Vucevic, ORL410.0.38828.79.60.00.00.00.09.04-0.9-0.0
Andre Drummond, NY513.6.47618.34.60.00.00.00.021.9011.50.4
Rudy Gobert, MIN530.0.4299.715.60.00.00.00.09.23-3.1-0.1
Joel Embiid, PHI435.8.53016.811.50.00.00.00.016.8213.30.4
Luke Kornet, SA514.6.42614.219.00.00.00.00.06.43-4.8-0.2
Clint Capela, HOU411.3.87520.026.70.00.00.00.019.465.90.2
Nikola Jokic, DEN437.3.53826.912.00.00.00.00.021.7924.90.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Myles Turner, MIL526.6.43117.422.10.00.00.00.05.84-9.8-0.3
Jakob Poeltl, TOR419.5.54613.319.90.00.00.00.04.63-7.0-0.2
Karl-Anthony Towns, NY531.0.67113.319.10.00.00.00.023.1028.91.0
Jock Landale, ATL617.5.50821.412.30.00.00.00.015.016.90.2
Moritz Wagner, BKN416.8.65514.211.80.00.00.00.018.550.00.0
Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.015.885.00.2
Jay Huff, IND416.0.55120.86.90.00.00.00.012.591.90.1
Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.032.3017.50.6
Bam Adebayo, MIA531.2.50217.211.10.00.00.00.015.7311.90.4
Duop Reath, PHX36.3.8500.025.40.00.00.00.015.981.50.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jarrett Allen, CLE528.6.6888.58.50.00.00.00.023.6227.80.9
Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC523.8.60120.015.00.00.00.00.018.1513.10.4
Wendell Carter Jr., ORL429.8.78813.013.00.00.00.00.018.7714.50.5
Mo Bamba, UTAH222.0.78611.111.10.00.00.00.023.618.50.3
Luka Garza, BOS49.3.5418.817.70.00.00.00.014.142.00.1
Deandre Ayton, WSH513.8.78012.18.00.00.00.00.022.0611.80.4
Goga Bitadze, ORL311.7.73813.513.50.00.00.00.018.464.10.1
Mitchell Robinson, BOS420.5.66612.817.00.00.00.00.011.601.20.0
Naz Reid, CHA527.2.5269.513.40.00.00.00.015.5610.10.3
Jaxson Hayes, UTAH427.3.72227.98.40.00.00.00.018.1912.30.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Neemias Queta, BOS419.8.62516.413.70.00.00.00.015.716.00.2
Evan Mobley, CLE534.4.66419.27.50.00.00.00.022.640.00.0
Day'Ron Sharpe, BKN421.5.56612.720.20.00.00.00.012.081.90.1
Isaiah Stewart, MEM417.5.7176.012.00.00.00.00.019.709.30.3
Walker Kessler, LAL530.4.7137.712.30.00.00.00.021.7325.30.8
Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.019.490.00.0
Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.030.6311.40.4
Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA516.4.77928.818.00.00.00.00.017.768.80.3
Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.017.848.20.3
Zach Edey, MEM420.8.66816.09.60.00.00.00.020.5112.30.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Derik Queen, NO523.8.64613.518.00.00.00.00.019.0815.10.5
Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.026.9133.11.1
Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.037.1515.50.5
Donovan Clingan, POR424.3.63016.79.50.00.00.00.022.7817.60.6
Kel'el Ware, MIL518.8.5663.311.40.00.00.00.020.7514.20.5
Adem Bona, PHI512.4.41416.822.40.00.00.00.08.84-1.6-0.1
Alex Sarr, WSH524.8.63322.16.80.00.00.00.019.210.00.0
Aday Mara, OKC515.8.59512.727.80.00.00.00.011.691.30.0
Khaman Maluach, PHX323.3.62116.422.90.00.00.00.012.792.30.1