Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, PHI433.3.49027.29.10.00.00.00.015.550.00.0
Kevin Durant, HOU534.2.69915.014.10.00.00.00.020.890.00.0
Al Horford, GS418.3.64320.010.00.00.00.00.012.902.50.1
DeAndre Jordan, NO216.5.90420.710.40.00.00.00.022.746.00.2
Brook Lopez, LAC422.8.69311.79.70.00.00.00.021.0514.20.5
Stephen Curry, GS427.3.70013.66.80.00.00.00.034.230.00.0
DeMar DeRozan, DEN426.5.53815.112.10.00.00.00.012.200.00.0
James Harden, CLE535.2.52923.613.70.00.00.00.013.140.00.0
Jrue Holiday, POR425.3.59627.05.10.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
Paul George, BOS431.3.61314.311.30.00.00.00.020.760.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kyrie Irving, DAL427.0.62018.311.00.00.00.00.020.690.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.019.470.00.0
Klay Thompson, MIA520.0.47110.16.10.00.00.00.05.190.00.0
Nikola Vucevic, ORL410.0.38828.79.60.00.00.00.09.04-0.9-0.0
Harrison Barnes, SA48.0.4360.00.00.00.00.00.02.370.00.0
Anthony Davis, WSH533.2.5209.57.90.00.00.00.018.050.00.0
Andre Drummond, NY513.6.47618.34.60.00.00.00.021.9011.50.4
Draymond Green, GS427.8.46846.629.40.00.00.00.04.680.00.0
Damian Lillard, POR429.5.56816.47.00.00.00.00.019.320.00.0
Khris Middleton, WSH416.0.56410.732.20.00.00.00.02.700.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
CJ McCollum, ATL626.2.61417.410.20.00.00.00.015.770.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA519.6.4398.48.40.00.00.00.06.620.00.0
Jordan Clarkson, NY48.3.65210.60.00.00.00.00.024.460.00.0
Larry Nance Jr., IND514.0.4219.318.70.00.00.00.04.060.00.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI526.2.58519.64.90.00.00.00.010.150.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA517.2.5234.24.20.00.00.00.07.950.00.0
Norman Powell, CHI529.6.6288.411.20.00.00.00.018.860.00.0
Javonte Green, DET518.0.5906.20.00.00.00.00.012.560.00.0
Georges Niang, GS519.4.43712.116.20.00.00.00.06.330.00.0
Buddy Hield, CHI513.4.61422.216.70.00.00.00.09.110.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Marcus Smart, HOU224.0.54514.519.30.00.00.00.06.640.00.0
Jerami Grant, MEM524.6.47218.912.60.00.00.00.09.640.00.0
Kris Dunn, LAC430.0.68737.717.90.00.00.00.015.440.00.0
Fred VanVleet, HOU429.8.55934.76.70.00.00.00.017.490.00.0
Alex Caruso, OKC419.0.74736.82.50.00.00.00.027.250.00.0
Mario Hezonja, CLE517.4.53017.18.50.00.00.00.016.397.30.2
Rudy Gobert, MIN530.0.4299.715.60.00.00.00.09.23-3.1-0.1
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA531.4.59814.910.40.00.00.00.027.720.00.0
Dennis Schroder, CHA532.4.52522.515.00.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, HOU514.0.87423.68.90.00.00.00.022.000.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Joel Embiid, PHI435.8.53016.811.50.00.00.00.016.8213.30.4
Andrew Wiggins, MIA526.8.52211.28.00.00.00.00.010.420.00.0
Josh Hart, NY532.8.51924.214.20.00.00.00.011.520.00.0
Aaron Gordon, DEN430.5.51916.36.50.00.00.00.014.210.00.0
Zach LaVine, SAC536.6.63813.311.80.00.00.00.022.130.00.0
Bobby Portis, MIA524.0.52813.810.70.00.00.00.014.476.60.2
Julius Randle, BKN435.3.59120.013.90.00.00.00.017.950.00.0
Luke Kornet, SA514.6.42614.219.00.00.00.00.06.43-4.8-0.2
Derrick White, BOS430.3.55329.716.60.00.00.00.013.770.00.0
Clint Capela, HOU411.3.87520.026.70.00.00.00.019.465.90.2