Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Cooper Flagg, DAL330.0.68422.114.00.00.00.00.034.640.00.0
2Domantas Sabonis, SAC436.0.76631.714.20.00.00.00.032.590.00.0
3Paolo Banchero, ORL234.0.77027.414.60.00.00.00.029.980.00.0
4Obi Toppin, IND423.3.67511.03.70.00.00.00.029.330.00.0
5Allen Graves, TOR315.3.62821.80.00.00.00.00.028.600.00.0
6Jaylen Wells, MEM429.0.73212.44.10.00.00.00.026.650.00.0
7Toumani Camara, POR324.7.91115.23.00.00.00.00.026.320.00.0
8Jalen Johnson, ATL432.5.53026.48.80.00.00.00.025.230.00.0
9Pascal Siakam, IND431.5.59515.011.20.00.00.00.025.150.00.0
10Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA431.8.59815.510.80.00.00.00.024.890.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Paul Reed, DET423.0.70617.912.50.00.00.00.024.560.00.0
12Tobe Awaka, CHI213.0.75033.30.00.00.00.00.024.110.00.0
13Josh Minott, BKN310.3.5359.64.80.00.00.00.023.950.00.0
14Deni Avdija, POR331.3.58622.69.50.00.00.00.023.290.00.0
15Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.023.260.00.0
16RJ Barrett, TOR331.0.53913.02.90.00.00.00.022.960.00.0
17Michael Porter Jr., BKN432.0.6104.610.30.00.00.00.022.950.00.0
18Duncan Robinson, DET430.0.64012.88.50.00.00.00.022.450.00.0
19Jalen Smith, CHI422.0.5827.79.60.00.00.00.022.280.00.0
Jaden McDaniels, MIN431.8.66817.89.70.00.00.00.022.280.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Precious Achiuwa, SAC426.8.5256.34.20.00.00.00.022.270.00.0
22Paul George, BOS431.3.61314.311.30.00.00.00.021.950.00.0
23Jonathan Kuminga, MIN429.8.55919.21.90.00.00.00.021.810.00.0
24Joan Beringer, MIN414.5.6504.012.10.00.00.00.020.520.00.0
25Jaime Jaquez Jr., MIL429.8.61014.012.80.00.00.00.020.480.00.0
26Jalen Slawson, IND39.0.73522.822.80.00.00.00.020.330.00.0
27Justin Champagnie, WSH418.3.68019.00.00.00.00.00.020.180.00.0
28Zion Williamson, NO332.7.65511.212.80.00.00.00.020.130.00.0
29Isaiah Jackson, LAC322.3.63719.019.00.00.00.00.020.030.00.0
John Collins, DET429.0.5676.28.30.00.00.00.020.030.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Jayson Tatum, BOS436.3.55022.75.00.00.00.00.019.990.00.0
32Lauri Markkanen, UTAH428.5.57210.37.40.00.00.00.019.850.00.0
33Yaxel Lendeborg, GS433.3.59118.310.60.00.00.00.019.520.00.0
34Moussa Diabate, CHA427.8.71321.416.70.00.00.00.019.420.00.0
35Victor Wembanyama, SA430.5.5278.97.90.00.00.00.019.090.00.0
36Jamison Battle, TOR312.0.63212.26.10.00.00.00.019.020.00.0
37Julius Randle, BKN435.3.59120.013.90.00.00.00.018.910.00.0
38Tari Eason, HOU423.3.6014.66.90.00.00.00.018.800.00.0
39Derrick Jones Jr., LAC330.3.70720.75.90.00.00.00.018.740.00.0
40Kevin Durant, HOU435.3.69013.813.80.00.00.00.018.620.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Ziaire Williams, LAL428.5.72420.97.00.00.00.00.018.200.00.0
42Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.018.040.00.0
43Jake LaRavia, LAL317.3.75026.76.70.00.00.00.017.920.00.0
44Jabari Smith Jr., HOU435.5.64115.16.00.00.00.00.017.830.00.0
45Daniel Gafford, DAL421.3.62629.913.60.00.00.00.017.770.00.0
46OG Anunoby, NY434.0.54614.911.20.00.00.00.017.610.00.0
47Kevon Looney, LAL47.3.58112.70.00.00.00.00.017.330.00.0
48Jaren Jackson Jr., UTAH426.0.61010.916.40.00.00.00.017.270.00.0
49Cedric Coward, MEM330.3.64514.69.80.00.00.00.017.090.00.0
50Tidjane Salaun, CHA316.3.5595.35.30.00.00.00.016.870.00.0