Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
151Reed Sheppard, HOU423.3.50828.210.40.00.00.00.016.167.40.2
152Dylan Harper, SA532.2.53920.87.20.00.00.00.016.1412.80.4
Saddiq Bey, NO524.2.60614.28.50.00.00.00.016.140.00.0
154Tyrese Proctor, CLE410.3.70035.35.90.00.00.00.016.093.20.1
155Jaylen Brown, PHI536.4.53615.911.40.00.00.00.016.080.00.0
156Jay Huff, IND516.6.67017.25.70.00.00.00.016.076.80.2
157Collin Murray-Boyles, TOR518.8.60814.414.40.00.00.00.016.067.40.2
158Christian Braun, DEN536.2.63412.511.30.00.00.00.016.0114.10.5
Julian Champagnie, SA528.6.71714.24.00.00.00.00.016.0111.10.4
160Sam Hauser, BOS520.8.70315.80.00.00.00.00.015.940.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
161Lauri Markkanen, UTAH428.5.57210.37.40.00.00.00.015.930.00.0
162Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.015.926.00.2
163Keldon Johnson, SA522.0.56613.17.50.00.00.00.015.900.00.0
164Derrick White, BOS529.2.57630.515.80.00.00.00.015.890.00.0
165Khaman Maluach, PHX421.8.64112.823.10.00.00.00.015.846.80.2
166Ausar Thompson, DET526.6.54532.716.40.00.00.00.015.789.90.3
167Mitchell Robinson, BOS520.0.72610.113.50.00.00.00.015.747.70.3
168Cameron Boozer, MEM532.2.48025.49.00.00.00.00.015.7211.80.4
169Ronald Holland II, DET615.7.45825.012.50.00.00.00.015.586.70.2
Karlo Matkovic, NO415.5.68711.315.00.00.00.00.015.580.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kris Dunn, LAC530.4.63940.315.80.00.00.00.015.580.00.0
172Bobby Portis, MIA622.8.53413.510.80.00.00.00.015.369.30.3
173Franz Wagner, ORL534.6.52022.114.60.00.00.00.015.240.00.0
174Zaccharie Risacher, DAL629.5.48813.39.30.00.00.00.015.130.00.0
175Jaren Jackson Jr., UTAH426.0.61010.916.40.00.00.00.015.120.00.0
176Collin Gillespie, PHX426.5.49033.014.30.00.00.00.015.096.80.2
177Matisse Thybulle, LAL625.2.7119.613.40.00.00.00.014.970.00.0
Keaton Wagler, LAC526.2.54417.514.40.00.00.00.014.978.20.3
Tristan da Silva, ORL527.6.66911.85.10.00.00.00.014.978.60.3
180Trey Lyles, MIN616.0.63317.65.90.00.00.00.014.900.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
181Mario Hezonja, CLE517.4.53017.18.50.00.00.00.014.805.20.2
182Walter Clayton Jr., DAL511.2.57339.113.00.00.00.00.014.763.30.1
183Oso Ighodaro, PHX217.5.46035.017.50.00.00.00.014.712.10.1
184Naz Reid, CHA627.8.4928.713.40.00.00.00.014.569.90.3
185CJ McCollum, ATL626.2.61417.410.20.00.00.00.014.450.00.0
186Darius Garland, LAC532.4.56719.918.00.00.00.00.014.370.00.0
187Grayson Allen, CHA626.8.62617.416.40.00.00.00.014.320.00.0
188OG Anunoby, NY633.5.54413.710.20.00.00.00.014.100.00.0
189Gui Santos, GS522.4.58816.27.00.00.00.00.013.800.00.0
190Jock Landale, ATL617.5.50821.412.30.00.00.00.013.775.00.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
191Matas Buzelis, CHI625.3.57010.715.50.00.00.00.013.506.10.2
192Kasparas Jakucionis, MIL522.6.66332.315.40.00.00.00.013.474.50.2
193Javonte Green, DET618.7.5557.30.00.00.00.00.013.380.00.0
194Jalen Slawson, IND511.4.72522.327.80.00.00.00.013.362.20.1
195Cason Wallace, OKC316.3.47514.811.10.00.00.00.013.351.90.1
196Aaron Nesmith, IND521.6.56310.110.10.00.00.00.013.320.00.0
197Nolan Traore, BKN519.0.52815.515.50.00.00.00.013.310.00.0
198Isaiah Joe, DET314.0.48810.97.30.00.00.00.013.230.00.0
199Devin Vassell, SA531.6.53822.58.30.00.00.00.013.170.00.0
200Kobe Sanders, LAC521.8.53623.711.80.00.00.00.013.154.20.1