Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA631.5.61617.69.10.00.00.00.033.310.00.0
2Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.033.0113.00.4
3Luka Doncic, LAL535.8.65118.712.80.00.00.00.032.900.00.0
4Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.029.1937.71.3
5Victor Wembanyama, SA532.2.56210.56.00.00.00.00.028.880.00.0
6Kyrie Irving, DAL528.6.67120.99.60.00.00.00.026.930.00.0
7Ajay Mitchell, OKC525.4.61217.58.70.00.00.00.024.8926.70.9
8Deni Avdija, POR431.8.58023.17.10.00.00.00.024.140.00.0
9Nikola Jokic, DEN537.2.55428.312.90.00.00.00.024.1237.51.3
10Jamal Murray, DEN538.2.64419.610.50.00.00.00.024.030.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Moritz Wagner, BKN517.8.68312.811.00.00.00.00.023.200.00.0
12Domantas Sabonis, SAC536.8.73931.717.60.00.00.00.022.510.00.0
13Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC533.2.54411.76.20.00.00.00.022.280.00.0
14Bogdan Bogdanovic, HOU613.5.80319.79.80.00.00.00.021.820.00.0
15Toumani Camara, POR425.0.84113.16.50.00.00.00.021.6216.20.5
16Clint Capela, HOU515.0.63829.814.90.00.00.00.021.2711.90.4
17Moussa Diabate, CHA629.7.65516.519.50.00.00.00.020.5425.90.9
18Goga Bitadze, ORL410.3.65011.211.20.00.00.00.020.225.90.2
19Deandre Ayton, WSH614.3.68712.69.40.00.00.00.020.0212.10.4
20Pascal Siakam, IND631.7.56914.611.40.00.00.00.019.720.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Neemias Queta, BOS519.8.64312.812.80.00.00.00.019.2912.80.4
22Andrew Nembhard, IND532.2.62632.79.80.00.00.00.019.200.00.0
23RJ Barrett, TOR531.6.53617.06.00.00.00.00.019.140.00.0
24Dillon Brooks, PHX428.5.58916.46.80.00.00.00.019.060.00.0
25Zach Edey, MEM420.8.66816.09.60.00.00.00.018.329.60.3
26Nickeil Alexander-Walker, ATL630.3.60313.27.80.00.00.00.018.270.00.0
27Dyson Daniels, ATL629.2.51028.84.30.00.00.00.017.7618.20.6
28Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.017.346.40.2
29Pelle Larsson, MIA629.5.66628.87.20.00.00.00.016.8716.00.5
30Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL623.5.57514.86.60.00.00.00.016.720.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Jonathan Kuminga, MIN629.0.55218.42.50.00.00.00.016.630.00.0
32Alex Sarr, WSH625.3.59819.211.80.00.00.00.016.490.00.0
33Joel Embiid, PHI535.2.50518.812.30.00.00.00.016.4015.20.5
34Tyrese Proctor, CLE410.3.70035.35.90.00.00.00.016.093.20.1
35Lauri Markkanen, UTAH428.5.57210.37.40.00.00.00.015.930.00.0
36Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.015.926.00.2
37Khaman Maluach, PHX421.8.64112.823.10.00.00.00.015.846.80.2
38Franz Wagner, ORL534.6.52022.114.60.00.00.00.015.240.00.0
39Tristan da Silva, ORL527.6.66911.85.10.00.00.00.014.978.60.3
40OG Anunoby, NY633.5.54413.710.20.00.00.00.014.100.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Gui Santos, GS522.4.58816.27.00.00.00.00.013.800.00.0
42Jock Landale, ATL617.5.50821.412.30.00.00.00.013.775.00.2
43Kasparas Jakucionis, MIL522.6.66332.315.40.00.00.00.013.474.50.2
44Nolan Traore, BKN519.0.52815.515.50.00.00.00.013.310.00.0
45Sidy Cissoko, POR422.8.58427.85.60.00.00.00.013.093.10.1
46Kyshawn George, WSH631.5.55520.216.30.00.00.00.013.086.40.2
47Sergio de Larrea, DAL411.5.58318.514.80.00.00.00.012.600.00.0
48VJ Edgecombe, PHI532.6.50416.89.00.00.00.00.012.263.50.1
49Baba Miller, LAC48.5.80016.741.70.00.00.00.012.000.60.0
50Andrew Wiggins, MIA627.3.54410.79.40.00.00.00.011.740.00.0