Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.033.1612.80.4
2Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.033.0113.00.4
3Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.029.1937.71.3
4Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.028.1314.10.5
5Karl-Anthony Towns, NY631.7.67113.417.70.00.00.00.025.1241.21.4
6Nikola Jokic, DEN537.2.55428.312.90.00.00.00.024.1237.51.3
7Walker Kessler, LAL630.5.6979.211.80.00.00.00.024.0336.71.2
8Mo Bamba, UTAH222.0.78611.111.10.00.00.00.023.488.50.3
9Moritz Wagner, BKN517.8.68312.811.00.00.00.00.023.200.00.0
10Andre Drummond, NY613.3.45418.24.00.00.00.00.022.5214.20.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Brook Lopez, LAC522.4.6739.310.90.00.00.00.021.9118.90.6
12Jarrett Allen, CLE528.6.6888.58.50.00.00.00.021.3122.80.8
13Clint Capela, HOU515.0.63829.814.90.00.00.00.021.2711.90.4
14Kel'el Ware, MIL518.8.5663.311.40.00.00.00.020.6714.10.5
15Bam Adebayo, MIA631.5.56416.710.80.00.00.00.020.6128.20.9
16Wendell Carter Jr., ORL531.6.75811.012.50.00.00.00.020.5823.50.8
17Evan Mobley, CLE534.4.66419.27.50.00.00.00.020.420.00.0
18DeAndre Jordan, NO216.5.90420.710.40.00.00.00.020.254.80.2
19Goga Bitadze, ORL410.3.65011.211.20.00.00.00.020.225.90.2
20Deandre Ayton, WSH614.3.68712.69.40.00.00.00.020.0212.10.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Donovan Clingan, POR424.3.63016.79.50.00.00.00.019.8413.40.4
22Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.019.390.00.0
23Neemias Queta, BOS519.8.64312.812.80.00.00.00.019.2912.80.4
24Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA616.2.79327.817.40.00.00.00.018.8511.90.4
25Zach Edey, MEM420.8.66816.09.60.00.00.00.018.329.60.3
26Jaxson Hayes, UTAH427.3.72227.98.40.00.00.00.018.1112.20.4
27Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC523.8.60120.015.00.00.00.00.018.0812.90.4
28Isaiah Stewart, MEM417.5.7176.012.00.00.00.00.017.597.10.2
29Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.017.346.40.2
30Derik Queen, NO523.8.64613.518.00.00.00.00.017.0011.40.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Luka Garza, BOS58.8.53710.614.10.00.00.00.016.563.90.1
32Alex Sarr, WSH625.3.59819.211.80.00.00.00.016.490.00.0
33Joel Embiid, PHI535.2.50518.812.30.00.00.00.016.4015.20.5
34Jay Huff, IND516.6.67017.25.70.00.00.00.016.076.80.2
35Quinten Post, MEM515.2.7389.212.20.00.00.00.015.926.00.2
36Khaman Maluach, PHX421.8.64112.823.10.00.00.00.015.846.80.2
37Mitchell Robinson, BOS520.0.72610.113.50.00.00.00.015.747.70.3
38Naz Reid, CHA627.8.4928.713.40.00.00.00.014.569.90.3
39Jock Landale, ATL617.5.50821.412.30.00.00.00.013.775.00.2
40Day'Ron Sharpe, BKN522.0.52512.721.10.00.00.00.012.413.00.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Rudy Gobert, MIN630.0.44913.913.90.00.00.00.011.933.60.1
42Nikola Vucevic, ORL59.2.46827.49.10.00.00.00.011.870.90.0
43Aday Mara, OKC515.8.59512.727.80.00.00.00.011.631.20.0
44Jakob Poeltl, TOR520.2.54917.310.40.00.00.00.010.50-0.1-0.0
45Al Horford, GS518.0.52514.811.10.00.00.00.010.00-0.8-0.0
46Adem Bona, PHI612.7.41415.130.20.00.00.00.06.96-4.1-0.1
47Luke Kornet, SA514.6.42614.219.00.00.00.00.06.42-4.8-0.2
48Myles Turner, MIL526.6.43117.422.10.00.00.00.05.83-9.9-0.3