Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, PHI533.4.51527.98.80.00.00.00.018.810.00.0
Mike Conley, BOS17.01.5000.033.30.00.00.00.050.260.00.0
James Harden, CLE535.2.52923.613.70.00.00.00.011.860.00.0
Paul George, BOS530.4.60517.810.50.00.00.00.024.250.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.021.860.00.0
Klay Thompson, MIA621.0.57711.77.30.00.00.00.010.920.00.0
Nikola Vucevic, ORL59.2.46827.49.10.00.00.00.011.870.90.0
Anthony Davis, WSH633.3.5318.77.30.00.00.00.021.290.00.0
Andre Drummond, NY613.3.45418.24.00.00.00.00.022.5214.20.5
Khris Middleton, WSH513.8.51510.230.60.00.00.00.01.970.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
CJ McCollum, ATL626.2.61417.410.20.00.00.00.014.450.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA618.2.4339.77.70.00.00.00.06.820.00.0
Jordan Clarkson, NY58.6.6108.24.10.00.00.00.022.880.00.0
Dorian Finney-Smith, ATL25.0.75025.025.00.00.00.00.08.430.00.0
Larry Nance Jr., IND614.7.48911.315.10.00.00.00.08.920.00.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI625.3.57322.64.10.00.00.00.011.340.00.0
Anthony Gill, WSH11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA617.2.4715.72.90.00.00.00.07.890.00.0
Norman Powell, CHI629.8.6179.69.60.00.00.00.019.370.00.0
Javonte Green, DET618.7.5557.30.00.00.00.00.013.380.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Taurean Prince, DET27.0.5150.00.00.00.00.00.014.010.00.0
Buddy Hield, CHI614.0.59320.916.30.00.00.00.010.390.00.0
Kyle Anderson, TOR36.7.00050.016.70.00.00.00.06.890.00.0
Mario Hezonja, CLE517.4.53017.18.50.00.00.00.014.805.20.2
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA631.5.61617.69.10.00.00.00.033.310.00.0
Dennis Schroder, CHA632.0.51725.514.30.00.00.00.011.330.00.0
Joel Embiid, PHI535.2.50518.812.30.00.00.00.016.4015.20.5
Andrew Wiggins, MIA627.3.54410.79.40.00.00.00.011.740.00.0
Josh Hart, NY632.5.48923.813.10.00.00.00.011.540.00.0
Bobby Portis, MIA622.8.53413.510.80.00.00.00.015.369.30.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Julius Randle, BKN533.2.57818.915.20.00.00.00.018.260.00.0
Derrick White, BOS529.2.57630.515.80.00.00.00.015.890.00.0
Kelly Oubre Jr., IND623.7.51614.67.30.00.00.00.011.180.00.0
Myles Turner, MIL526.6.43117.422.10.00.00.00.05.83-9.9-0.3
Jevon Carter, ORL217.5.37530.87.70.00.00.00.05.290.00.0
Kyle Kuzma, MIL527.8.54319.212.40.00.00.00.012.960.00.0
Jakob Poeltl, TOR520.2.54917.310.40.00.00.00.010.50-0.1-0.0
Grayson Allen, CHA626.8.62617.416.40.00.00.00.014.320.00.0
Karl-Anthony Towns, NY631.7.67113.417.70.00.00.00.025.1241.21.4
Jock Landale, ATL617.5.50821.412.30.00.00.00.013.775.00.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Mikal Bridges, NY627.3.41119.48.10.00.00.00.06.190.00.0
Pascal Siakam, IND631.7.56914.611.40.00.00.00.019.720.00.0
Moritz Wagner, BKN517.8.68312.811.00.00.00.00.023.200.00.0
Duncan Robinson, DET629.7.61212.67.70.00.00.00.017.740.00.0
Simone Fontecchio, MIA32.7.3000.00.00.00.00.00.02.95-0.9-0.0
Terance Mann, BKN112.01.00066.70.00.00.00.00.016.970.00.0
Donovan Mitchell, CLE534.6.60116.912.00.00.00.00.020.050.00.0
John Collins, DET626.7.4884.77.80.00.00.00.011.870.00.0
Dean Wade, PHI427.3.68622.70.00.00.00.00.09.550.00.0
Landry Shamet, NY624.0.53920.412.60.00.00.00.08.210.00.0