Hollinger Stats - Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Rui Hachimura, LAC331.3.3695.715.10.00.00.00.03.000.00.0
Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC423.3.57518.714.50.00.00.00.013.010.00.0
Collin Sexton, LAL316.7.45416.414.00.00.00.00.013.520.00.0
Herbert Jones, NO317.0.5567.723.10.00.00.00.03.050.00.0
Marvin Bagley III, DEN310.3.6587.314.70.00.00.00.010.870.00.0
Mo Bamba, UTAH129.0.87510.010.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Jordan Poole, NO318.7.45530.67.70.00.00.00.014.070.00.0
Jaren Jackson Jr., UTAH426.0.61010.916.40.00.00.00.017.270.00.0
Daniel Gafford, DAL421.3.62629.913.60.00.00.00.017.770.00.0
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC434.3.55712.46.60.00.00.00.028.230.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
P.J. Washington, DAL435.0.5788.713.10.00.00.00.011.710.00.0
Jordan Goodwin, PHX319.7.57120.76.90.00.00.00.014.030.00.0
Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL422.8.72018.03.00.00.00.00.015.980.00.0
Collin Gillespie, PHX324.3.38827.817.10.00.00.00.06.950.00.0
Naji Marshall, DAL327.7.52327.39.60.00.00.00.016.410.00.0
Daeqwon Plowden, SAC416.8.55616.78.30.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Ja Morant, POR326.7.66931.96.70.00.00.00.024.260.00.0
Zion Williamson, NO332.7.65511.212.80.00.00.00.020.130.00.0
Devin Vassell, SA430.0.54227.59.70.00.00.00.08.210.00.0
Keldon Johnson, SA421.8.56511.87.10.00.00.00.015.890.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Darius Garland, LAC334.7.59321.118.10.00.00.00.016.550.00.0
Ayo Dosunmu, MIN426.3.55023.313.10.00.00.00.020.490.00.0
Quentin Grimes, LAL424.3.62226.18.70.00.00.00.017.250.00.0
Brandon Williams, GS416.5.52618.815.70.00.00.00.023.960.00.0
Jaxson Hayes, UTAH323.7.77722.33.70.00.00.00.027.680.00.0
Saddiq Bey, NO323.7.6669.011.30.00.00.00.019.040.00.0
Trey Murphy III, NO333.3.60015.311.50.00.00.00.013.190.00.0
Jaden McDaniels, MIN431.8.66817.89.70.00.00.00.022.280.00.0
Precious Achiuwa, SAC426.8.5256.34.20.00.00.00.022.270.00.0
Toumani Camara, POR324.7.91115.23.00.00.00.00.026.320.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Christian Braun, DEN335.7.50211.914.30.00.00.00.010.300.00.0
Scotty Pippen Jr., MEM416.5.51021.819.80.00.00.00.015.430.00.0
Marcus Sasser, DAL421.3.68823.410.40.00.00.00.015.300.00.0
Isaiah Jackson, LAC322.3.63719.019.00.00.00.00.020.030.00.0
Max Christie, DAL429.5.48818.212.80.00.00.00.05.420.00.0
Jabari Smith Jr., HOU435.5.64115.16.00.00.00.00.017.830.00.0
Isaiah Stewart, MEM318.0.6439.414.10.00.00.00.019.800.00.0
Josh Green, UTAH214.0.67623.723.70.00.00.00.011.850.00.0
LaMelo Ball, MIN424.8.55727.514.30.00.00.00.028.350.00.0
Jaylin Williams, OKC415.8.41527.07.70.00.00.00.06.530.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN422.3.68118.112.70.00.00.00.021.800.00.0
Cam Spencer, MEM416.8.70023.112.80.00.00.00.019.220.00.0
Walker Kessler, LAL431.5.7377.314.60.00.00.00.030.210.00.0
Ziaire Williams, LAL428.5.72420.97.00.00.00.00.018.200.00.0
LJ Cryer, GS38.7.60527.44.60.00.00.00.011.140.00.0
Tari Eason, HOU423.3.6014.66.90.00.00.00.018.800.00.0
Jonathan Kuminga, MIN429.8.55919.21.90.00.00.00.021.810.00.0
Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.023.290.00.0
Keyonte George, UTAH431.8.66826.913.90.00.00.00.025.290.00.0
Jalen Green, PHX327.3.56515.611.70.00.00.00.07.010.00.0