Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Andre Drummond, DET/CLE5732.9.55312.016.028.214.937.526.022.08321.810.7
2DeAndre Jordan, BKN5622.0.68220.214.214.412.134.523.519.95172.35.7
3Hassan Whiteside, POR6730.0.6447.811.918.913.633.323.625.06433.514.4
4Joel Embiid, PHI5129.5.59011.712.232.410.333.221.725.82342.111.4
5Jonas Valanciunas, MEM7026.4.63112.111.721.112.432.222.522.30322.110.7
6Rudy Gobert, UTAH6834.3.69910.513.515.711.231.321.621.74387.912.9
7Clint Capela, HOU3932.8.6268.811.615.513.630.522.020.63191.56.4
8Nikola Vucevic, ORL6232.2.54915.76.225.97.329.718.121.95338.411.3
9Enes Freedom, BOS5816.9.59911.111.119.118.028.923.522.48174.35.8
10Dwight Howard, LAL6918.9.6969.016.814.314.627.821.218.70157.85.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Dewayne Dedmon, SAC/ATL4417.6.4736.316.317.78.427.717.99.40-13.9-0.5
12Ivica Zubac, LAC7218.4.65113.610.116.315.926.421.321.75220.67.4
13Deandre Ayton, PHX3832.5.5689.510.522.813.026.319.620.08174.85.8
14Karl-Anthony Towns, MIN3533.9.64215.511.228.88.126.116.826.54278.89.3
Nikola Jokic, DEN7332.0.60526.411.628.38.026.117.124.98501.216.7
16Gorgui Dieng, MIN/MEM6317.4.56813.511.118.38.625.817.017.16107.33.6
17Mo Bamba, ORL6214.2.54210.810.816.811.925.618.517.5791.33.0
18JaVale McGee, LAL6816.6.6528.512.714.412.225.418.919.39148.24.9
19Alex Len, ATL/SAC5517.7.60010.611.718.211.025.218.017.72103.23.4
20Kristaps Porzingis, DAL5731.8.5518.27.426.35.925.115.620.30257.18.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Tony Bradley, UTAH5811.4.6818.811.415.219.125.022.221.78110.63.7
22Bam Adebayo, MIA7233.6.59824.113.321.78.524.917.020.36345.011.5
Jarrett Allen, BKN7026.5.66414.310.014.912.324.918.720.69278.89.3
24Wendell Carter Jr., CHI4329.2.5909.613.516.011.624.617.815.5192.03.1
25Steven Adams, OKC6326.7.60418.111.717.114.024.019.120.47247.68.3
Meyers Leonard, MIA5120.3.62716.211.512.03.424.014.110.671.10.0
27Willie Cauley-Stein, GS/DAL5420.3.58915.99.114.78.023.315.517.08106.13.5
28Mason Plumlee, DEN6117.3.61326.013.819.110.423.216.818.86127.24.2
29Thomas Bryant, WSH4624.9.64913.78.818.79.023.115.821.16180.86.0
30Tristan Thompson, CLE5730.2.54014.012.018.314.422.918.616.82159.95.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Jakob Poeltl, SA6617.7.61224.511.413.612.122.517.319.16146.14.9
32Moritz Wagner, WSH4518.6.63813.015.418.47.022.214.315.130.00.0
33Marc Gasol, TOR4426.4.55129.011.614.02.921.712.511.7820.40.7
34Cody Zeller, CHA5823.1.57612.210.420.712.621.216.718.84164.95.5
35Bismack Biyombo, CHA5319.4.57011.310.816.612.320.716.316.1885.72.9
36Aron Baynes, PHX4222.2.58112.69.420.68.320.014.115.2464.72.2
37Naz Reid, MIN3016.5.50510.86.823.57.019.913.215.3535.11.2
Nerlens Noel, OKC6118.5.71113.015.014.59.219.914.720.45165.75.5
39Ian Mahinmi, WSH3821.3.54513.912.715.510.119.714.714.1943.31.4
40Daniel Theis, BOS6524.1.63117.38.414.69.719.314.617.89170.35.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Al Horford, PHI6730.2.53624.77.318.35.619.312.415.74155.35.2
42Myles Turner, IND6229.5.5668.810.417.15.219.112.214.87110.83.7
43Skal Labissiere, POR3317.2.58818.012.814.412.119.015.615.3838.81.3
44Mitchell Robinson, NY6123.1.7267.57.713.113.718.816.223.51272.19.1
45Goga Bitadze, IND548.7.52310.713.017.25.918.712.312.1711.00.4
46Jahlil Okafor, NO3015.6.64214.014.419.810.918.014.418.3954.31.8
47LaMarcus Aldridge, SA5333.1.57111.96.922.76.317.812.019.78235.07.8
48Mike Muscala, OKC4712.2.56915.66.616.33.217.310.412.5116.30.5
49Montrezl Harrell, LAC6327.8.6079.19.125.19.916.313.223.26325.410.8
50Damian Jones, ATL5516.1.71212.610.111.28.916.212.515.5865.92.2