Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Joel Embiid, PHI3933.6.64415.410.60.00.00.00.034.17460.515.4
2Nikola Jokic, DEN7934.6.65027.89.30.00.00.00.031.06835.927.9
3Oscar Tshiebwe, IND85.3.5537.80.00.00.00.00.024.878.80.3
4Kristaps Porzingis, BOS5729.6.64710.68.20.00.00.00.023.30315.410.5
5Andre Drummond, CHI7917.1.5765.311.70.00.00.00.023.08251.68.4
6Neemias Queta, BOS2811.9.66213.48.70.00.00.00.022.9261.22.0
7Mark Williams, CHA1926.7.67510.17.80.00.00.00.022.5390.53.0
8Alperen Sengun, HOU6332.5.58519.410.10.00.00.00.022.10351.211.7
9Adama Sanogo, CHI97.3.5580.013.40.00.00.00.021.9211.20.4
10Luka Garza, MIN254.9.5764.26.30.00.00.00.021.8720.50.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Jarrett Allen, CLE7731.7.66416.39.40.00.00.00.021.82409.013.6
12Boban Marjanovic, HOU145.1.56011.79.80.00.00.00.021.1311.20.4
13Clint Capela, ATL7325.8.59010.48.50.00.00.00.020.72284.49.5
14Moritz Wagner, ORL8017.7.67611.511.60.00.00.00.020.620.00.0
15Chet Holmgren, OKC8229.4.63214.29.30.00.00.00.020.490.00.0
16Evan Mobley, CLE5030.6.62518.210.20.00.00.00.020.110.00.0
17Day'Ron Sharpe, BKN6115.1.59616.913.90.00.00.00.020.09130.44.3
18Bam Adebayo, MIA7134.0.57617.110.00.00.00.00.019.91335.811.2
19Jonas Valanciunas, NO8223.5.61915.810.20.00.00.00.019.84265.58.9
20Luke Kornet, BOS6315.6.73621.36.70.00.00.00.019.78131.74.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Myles Turner, IND7727.0.6268.08.70.00.00.00.019.41266.88.9
22Rudy Gobert, MIN7634.1.67510.111.70.00.00.00.019.38339.811.3
23Ivica Zubac, LAC6826.4.67112.210.30.00.00.00.019.34234.17.8
24JaVale McGee, SAC467.4.6098.416.80.00.00.00.019.0943.01.4
25Thomas Bryant, MIA3811.6.63910.89.80.00.00.00.019.0355.51.9
26Deandre Ayton, POR5532.4.5879.310.20.00.00.00.019.02224.07.5
27Isaiah Hartenstein, NY7525.3.67026.313.00.00.00.00.018.93229.97.7
28Jakob Poeltl, TOR5026.4.65320.212.20.00.00.00.018.91159.75.3
29Karl-Anthony Towns, MIN6232.7.62513.112.20.00.00.00.018.880.00.0
30Jalen Duren, DET6129.1.65316.014.00.00.00.00.018.78217.07.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Bol Bol, PHX4310.9.7008.79.70.00.00.00.018.7356.91.9
32Nic Claxton, BKN7129.8.62916.210.20.00.00.00.018.710.00.0
33Jay Huff, DEN202.5.72410.65.30.00.00.00.018.515.80.2
34Dereck Lively II, DAL5523.5.72813.611.30.00.00.00.018.18146.54.9
35Walker Kessler, UTAH6423.3.66311.612.80.00.00.00.017.99164.75.5
36Goga Bitadze, ORL6215.4.62921.311.90.00.00.00.017.83103.23.4
37Nikola Vucevic, CHI7634.3.54015.57.30.00.00.00.017.75278.49.3
38Charles Bassey, SA1910.8.73926.719.10.00.00.00.017.7121.80.7
39Jusuf Nurkic, PHX7627.3.55924.714.40.00.00.00.017.47213.17.1
40Robert Williams III, POR619.8.68411.916.70.00.00.00.017.2311.80.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Nick Richards, CHA6726.3.7179.312.50.00.00.00.016.69154.75.2
42Mitchell Robinson, NY3124.8.5549.012.60.00.00.00.016.1263.32.1
43Marques Bolden, MIL/CHA1111.0.69111.88.90.09.00.015.816.069.90.3
44DeAndre Jordan, DEN3611.0.61015.713.90.00.00.00.016.0532.21.1
Naz Reid, MIN8124.2.5959.49.80.00.00.00.016.05159.65.3
46Wendell Carter Jr., ORL5525.6.62314.710.50.00.00.00.015.94112.13.7
47Damian Jones, CLE396.9.65913.711.90.00.00.00.015.8221.00.7
48Mason Plumlee, LAC4614.7.62119.112.50.00.00.00.015.8152.41.7
49Jock Landale, HOU5613.6.58419.79.40.00.00.00.015.6457.41.9
50Mo Bamba, PHI5713.0.57513.713.00.00.00.00.015.4153.11.8