Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Jakob Poeltl, TOR8218.6.66210.014.914.012.416.414.417.55158.15.3
2Rudy Gobert, UTAH5632.4.65710.514.015.910.427.018.820.71274.19.1
3Clint Capela, HOU7427.5.6507.110.718.013.530.822.224.55423.614.1
4Jose Calderon, CLE5716.0.64332.811.512.11.78.55.211.273.70.1
5Omri Casspi, GS5314.0.63215.711.415.44.924.015.115.560.00.0
6Steven Adams, OKC7632.7.6308.412.116.016.613.915.320.69374.512.5
Enes Freedom, NY7125.8.63010.312.020.916.630.623.624.02366.612.2
8Jonas Valanciunas, TOR7722.4.6288.311.821.312.130.321.422.52307.310.2
9Joe Ingles, UTAH8231.5.62330.012.216.51.113.97.614.42150.85.0
10Cheick Diallo, NO5211.2.6197.511.116.09.129.619.717.0548.11.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Daniel Theis, BOS6314.8.61614.714.714.910.721.216.016.1665.02.2
12Cristiano Felicio, CHI5517.8.61415.315.013.18.817.112.812.5328.10.9
13Alex Len, PHX6920.2.61212.812.216.313.226.719.819.37182.66.1
14Kyrie Irving, BOS6032.2.61018.68.530.31.910.86.425.03404.413.5
15Bojan Bogdanovic, IND8030.8.60510.29.117.91.410.96.213.98128.14.3
16Ian Mahinmi, WSH7714.9.60111.621.914.813.417.415.412.2528.20.9
17Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL7536.7.59815.99.829.86.725.316.027.37652.721.8
18Luc Mbah a Moute, HOU6125.6.59510.813.312.11.611.76.710.29-28.2-0.9
19Nene , HOU5214.6.59412.210.317.98.118.013.116.4766.42.2
20Thabo Sefolosha, UTAH3821.2.59110.19.215.44.118.411.315.8664.52.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Davis Bertans, SA7714.1.58814.97.216.91.813.97.814.1357.21.9
22OG Anunoby, TOR7420.0.58711.69.511.83.410.47.010.00-11.1-0.4
23Jonas Jerebko, UTAH7415.3.5869.76.214.65.419.112.313.2529.71.0
24Khem Birch, ORL4213.8.58216.410.112.713.221.117.116.4350.31.7
Dario Saric, PHI7829.6.58215.211.120.27.516.412.115.88151.05.0
26Marco Belinelli, ATL/PHI8024.3.58113.78.720.31.17.34.314.20107.43.6
Nemanja Bjelica, MIN6720.5.58116.39.813.94.418.811.512.6222.80.8
28Nikola Mirotic, CHI/NO5527.2.5779.07.020.14.324.914.618.72161.15.4
Evan Fournier, ORL5732.2.57714.58.322.21.49.55.415.61140.14.7
30Maxi Kleber, DAL7216.8.57612.37.212.96.315.610.813.4535.11.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Dirk Nowitzki, DAL7724.7.57512.35.219.31.225.212.816.76174.75.8
Al Horford, BOS7231.6.57526.610.318.75.020.312.817.63208.46.9
33Joel Embiid, PHI6330.3.57311.713.831.88.429.719.422.95352.511.7
34Alex Abrines, OKC7515.1.5677.76.912.22.58.95.69.03-24.8-0.8
35Milos Teodosic, LAC4525.2.56430.514.119.01.610.56.111.6711.40.4
36Patty Mills, SA8225.7.55821.49.917.81.46.84.111.8927.80.9
Ersan Ilyasova, ATL/PHI6925.1.55810.88.616.97.618.112.914.9488.83.0
38Ben Simmons, PHI8133.7.55731.713.323.55.919.513.020.03368.412.3
Buddy Hield, SAC8025.3.55712.49.923.23.014.88.616.13170.25.7
40Bismack Biyombo, ORL8218.2.55611.614.714.010.524.017.214.1579.22.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Manu Ginobili, SA6520.0.55320.713.321.51.610.66.112.9547.41.6
42Lauri Markkanen, CHI6829.7.5527.27.620.54.023.713.515.68126.04.2
43Pascal Siakam, TOR8120.7.54920.98.815.65.418.612.114.5476.22.5
44Marcin Gortat, WSH8225.3.54617.111.215.29.924.017.014.70127.04.2
45Danilo Gallinari, LAC2132.0.54511.37.219.61.514.98.313.9634.61.2
J.J. Barea, DAL6923.2.54533.110.926.01.013.47.017.84163.55.5
47Mario Hezonja, ORL7522.1.54412.410.118.82.716.19.313.7379.92.7
48Gorgui Dieng, MIN7916.9.54312.610.515.79.122.215.614.6981.42.7
Goran Dragic, MIA7531.7.54320.99.725.42.511.97.216.64200.06.7
50Pau Gasol, SA7723.5.53922.310.120.57.830.219.018.98226.57.6