Hollinger Stats - Offensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kevin Durant, HOU237.0.72817.913.90.00.00.00.030.250.00.0
Harrison Barnes, SA27.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.05.210.00.0
Draymond Green, GS226.0.43845.229.00.00.00.00.05.680.00.0
Georges Niang, GS216.5.40910.816.30.00.00.00.012.450.00.0
Jerami Grant, MEM225.0.49818.715.60.00.00.00.012.930.00.0
Aaron Gordon, DEN129.0.8596.813.70.00.00.00.031.190.00.0
Trey Lyles, MIN214.5.54317.90.00.00.00.00.015.870.00.0
Cameron Johnson, DEN111.0.83325.00.00.00.00.00.018.570.00.0
Dillon Brooks, PHX127.0.4210.014.40.00.00.00.03.200.00.0
Kevon Looney, LAL29.5.60016.70.00.00.00.00.020.022.60.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Domantas Sabonis, SAC236.0.89836.916.40.00.00.00.040.730.00.0
Derrick Jones Jr., LAC230.0.64023.33.90.00.00.00.023.100.00.0
De'Andre Hunter, SAC222.5.46515.70.00.00.00.00.07.620.00.0
Alpha Diallo, DEN122.0.50033.322.20.00.00.00.06.97-1.3-0.0
Lauri Markkanen, UTAH235.0.55914.99.90.00.00.00.019.270.00.0
Miles Bridges, PHX129.0.3370.07.80.00.00.00.04.720.00.0
Rui Hachimura, LAC232.5.4207.712.80.00.00.00.010.420.00.0
Herbert Jones, NO217.5.6670.014.30.00.00.00.07.080.00.0
Marvin Bagley III, DEN111.0.33316.733.30.00.00.00.0-0.720.00.0
Jaren Jackson Jr., UTAH230.5.64411.618.50.00.00.00.024.260.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Daniel Gafford, DAL218.0.44443.67.30.00.00.00.017.003.30.1
P.J. Washington, DAL232.0.6156.218.50.00.00.00.019.340.00.0
Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL223.0.60728.80.00.00.00.00.016.820.00.0
Naji Marshall, DAL231.0.53726.78.90.00.00.00.023.610.00.0
Zion Williamson, NO232.5.65911.311.30.00.00.00.030.900.00.0
Keldon Johnson, SA219.5.5839.814.70.00.00.00.022.660.00.0
Trey Murphy III, NO231.5.48915.17.60.00.00.00.010.590.00.0
Jaden McDaniels, MIN229.5.62912.76.40.00.00.00.028.200.00.0
Precious Achiuwa, SAC227.5.68411.57.60.00.00.00.030.050.00.0
Toumani Camara, POR225.0.84614.93.70.00.00.00.036.1318.90.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Isaiah Jackson, LAC221.5.68414.419.20.00.00.00.024.080.00.0
Jabari Smith Jr., HOU235.0.7386.610.00.00.00.00.025.260.00.0
Jaylin Williams, OKC216.0.36825.26.30.00.00.00.07.58-1.5-0.1
Ziaire Williams, LAL227.5.75118.89.40.00.00.00.023.790.00.0
Tari Eason, HOU215.0.5950.07.80.00.00.00.027.357.40.2
Jonathan Kuminga, MIN228.5.56027.13.40.00.00.00.023.510.00.0
Julian Champagnie, SA227.5.5386.76.70.00.00.00.014.403.00.1
Jake LaRavia, LAL118.01.00025.012.50.00.00.00.029.355.00.2
Kris Murray, MEM113.0.00033.30.00.00.00.00.05.05-1.1-0.0
Keegan Murray, SAC227.0.3734.84.80.00.00.00.06.650.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Oso Ighodaro, PHX115.0.50827.60.00.00.00.00.021.702.50.1
Deni Avdija, POR230.5.56418.59.30.00.00.00.032.090.00.0
Kyle Filipowski, UTAH28.5.4360.046.60.00.00.00.00.39-2.6-0.1
Trevon Brazile, DEN118.0.2910.012.70.00.00.00.07.90-0.8-0.0
Graham Ike, GS212.0.76514.50.00.00.00.00.043.9911.90.4
Morez Johnson Jr., DAL215.5.5956.813.60.00.00.00.016.462.40.1
Ryan Dunn, PHX114.0.5430.00.00.00.00.00.06.73-0.9-0.0
Cedric Coward, MEM128.0.58325.00.00.00.00.00.013.271.00.0
Gui Santos, GS222.5.57611.90.00.00.00.00.023.150.00.0
Cameron Boozer, MEM235.0.47521.313.50.00.00.00.018.788.30.3