Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Dario Saric, PHX6624.7.59215.310.917.66.721.113.814.200.00.0
52Thon Maker, DET6012.9.58213.113.715.97.816.712.213.7534.11.1
53Jeff Green, UTAH/HOU4820.0.59010.58.818.92.712.07.513.720.00.0
54Troy Brown Jr., WSH6925.8.52418.98.418.04.519.611.713.700.00.0
55Maxi Kleber, DAL7425.5.60512.68.313.76.315.110.813.620.00.0
56Rui Hachimura, WSH4830.1.53511.77.118.65.717.011.113.560.00.0
57Glenn Robinson III, GS/PHI6228.8.57712.37.016.34.811.98.213.4077.32.6
58Robert Covington, MIN/HOU7030.5.5599.110.617.33.020.211.413.380.00.0
59Thaddeus Young, CHI6424.9.52113.712.019.66.216.110.913.360.00.0
60Harrison Barnes, SAC7234.5.57413.77.617.23.412.98.113.300.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61OG Anunoby, TOR6929.9.60013.59.914.04.214.29.313.230.00.0
62Duncan Robinson, MIA7329.7.68411.57.915.50.511.06.013.120.00.0
63Cameron Johnson, PHX5722.0.58613.06.015.34.312.48.312.940.00.0
64Joe Ingles, UTAH7229.7.59533.612.816.41.412.57.212.640.00.0
65Trey Lyles, SA6320.2.55714.78.313.46.024.615.312.630.00.0
66Kyle Anderson, MEM6719.9.53427.311.114.24.717.611.312.570.00.0
Draymond Green, GS4328.4.48937.113.717.62.022.311.812.570.00.0
Jae Crowder, MEM/MIA6528.8.55319.08.115.83.018.511.012.570.00.0
Markieff Morris, DET/LAL5820.5.56511.911.721.53.817.110.412.570.00.0
70P.J. Washington, CHA5830.3.54714.210.818.63.516.69.812.480.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
71Carmelo Anthony, POR5832.8.5258.29.620.54.016.110.112.430.00.0
72Dorian Finney-Smith, DAL7129.9.59515.19.212.97.312.710.012.350.00.0
73Kyle Kuzma, LAL6125.0.5318.810.022.23.815.79.812.250.00.0
74Miles Bridges, CHA6530.7.52011.29.319.84.615.69.912.180.00.0
75Justin Holiday, IND7325.0.58514.36.713.11.912.27.112.140.00.0
76Bruno Fernando, ATL5612.7.54215.713.415.310.020.015.011.960.00.0
77Blake Griffin, DET1828.4.47615.010.228.33.715.09.311.940.00.0
78Georges Niang, UTAH6614.0.58910.87.416.71.912.97.611.790.00.0
79James Ennis III, PHI/ORL6918.3.56512.011.115.56.115.310.611.570.00.0
Patrick Patterson, LAC5913.2.58013.16.714.64.815.110.111.570.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
81Nicolo Melli, NO6017.4.55617.09.515.93.914.59.211.430.00.0
82Abdel Nader, OKC5515.8.59110.211.516.31.810.66.411.360.00.0
83Dillon Brooks, MEM7328.9.51010.58.724.63.58.66.111.350.00.0
84Marvin Williams, CHA/MIL5819.5.58715.68.68.92.814.48.611.277.90.3
85Mike Scott, PHI6817.8.55712.55.813.85.916.811.311.240.00.0
86JaMychal Green, LAC6320.7.57610.311.313.46.324.115.411.110.00.0
87Danny Green, LAL6824.8.55214.09.713.93.311.27.310.790.00.0
88RJ Barrett, NY5630.4.47912.911.224.13.014.88.710.760.00.0
89Gary Clark, HOU/ORL4213.5.56810.36.19.86.814.110.310.740.00.0
90Juancho Hernangomez, DEN/MIN4817.4.51811.49.116.75.520.512.910.450.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
91Wes Iwundu, ORL5218.3.54416.67.213.72.612.57.410.360.00.0
92Jake Layman, MIN2322.0.5446.510.317.13.48.76.010.300.00.0
93Darius Bazley, OKC6118.5.4979.510.514.53.020.512.09.650.00.0
94Mario Hezonja, POR5316.4.52514.912.513.83.618.311.09.56-16.1-0.5
95Justin Jackson, DAL6516.1.49612.13.315.22.712.67.79.500.00.0
96Royce O'Neale, UTAH7128.9.57828.69.710.11.518.810.49.490.00.0
97Dzanan Musa, BKN4012.2.48415.513.020.24.613.59.19.42-10.0-0.3
98Taurean Prince, BKN6429.0.49711.412.420.12.818.110.69.190.00.0
99Nicolas Batum, CHA2223.0.46338.112.710.75.216.810.89.170.00.0
100Alfonzo McKinnie, CLE4014.8.4936.211.614.86.914.410.68.760.00.0