Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Draymond Green, GS7331.5.59240.816.60.00.00.00.012.230.00.0
2Kyle Anderson, MIN6928.4.58333.710.40.00.00.00.014.860.00.0
3Joe Ingles, MIL4622.7.61632.511.90.00.00.00.010.750.00.0
4Domantas Sabonis, SAC7934.6.66829.611.90.00.00.00.023.520.00.0
5Kevon Looney, GS8223.9.63929.46.40.00.00.00.017.79204.36.8
6Justise Winslow, POR2926.8.46627.912.20.00.00.00.09.280.00.0
7Royce O'Neale, BKN7631.7.53827.711.20.00.00.00.09.270.00.0
8Blake Griffin, BOS4113.9.59026.99.70.00.00.00.013.150.00.0
9Juan Toscano-Anderson, LAL/UTAH5213.5.50525.713.50.04.40.09.57.240.00.0
10Khris Middleton, MIL3324.3.55123.810.40.00.00.00.017.420.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Larry Nance Jr., NO6521.2.64923.88.40.00.00.00.016.060.00.0
12Kelly Olynyk, UTAH6828.6.64323.415.60.00.00.00.014.420.00.0
13Jarred Vanderbilt, UTAH/LAL7824.1.60423.212.20.010.00.016.715.120.00.0
14Thaddeus Young, TOR5414.7.57323.012.90.00.00.00.014.110.00.0
15Trendon Watford, POR6219.1.62522.912.50.00.00.00.013.600.00.0
16Scottie Barnes, TOR7734.8.52422.59.30.00.00.00.015.590.00.0
17Jimmy Butler III, MIA6433.4.64721.66.40.00.00.00.027.640.00.0
18Jae'Sean Tate, HOU3121.8.54621.512.00.00.00.00.012.260.00.0
19Deni Avdija, WSH7626.6.53521.412.50.00.00.00.011.220.00.0
20Nicolas Batum, LAC7821.9.59421.18.70.00.00.00.010.990.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Usman Garuba, HOU7512.9.56920.715.20.00.00.00.012.890.00.0
22Jaylin Williams, OKC4918.7.55920.510.00.00.00.00.011.276.40.2
23Naji Marshall, NO7723.3.53920.210.40.00.00.00.011.430.00.0
24Chuma Okeke, ORL2719.2.48820.09.20.00.00.00.09.170.00.0
25Xavier Tillman, MEM6119.3.62119.89.10.00.00.00.017.29114.33.8
26Herbert Jones, NO6629.6.56719.710.70.00.00.00.012.120.00.0
Pascal Siakam, TOR7137.4.56519.78.00.00.00.00.020.400.00.0
28Maxi Kleber, DAL3725.1.59219.610.20.00.00.00.08.750.00.0
Zach Collins, SA6322.9.59919.614.00.00.00.00.016.420.00.0
Anthony Lamb, GS6219.3.61019.611.00.00.00.00.010.920.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, LAL5535.5.58319.69.30.00.00.00.023.960.00.0
32Brandon Ingram, NO4534.2.58219.210.80.00.00.00.019.280.00.0
33Drew Eubanks, POR7820.3.66618.412.00.00.00.00.016.260.00.0
34Paul George, LAC5634.6.58818.011.00.00.00.00.019.630.00.0
35Kevin Love, CLE/MIA6220.0.54817.810.80.05.50.018.913.190.00.0
36P.J. Tucker, PHI7525.6.56617.713.00.00.00.00.05.690.00.0
37Grant Williams, BOS7925.9.60517.611.00.00.00.00.010.350.00.0
Sandro Mamukelashvili, MIL/SA4315.3.51617.69.90.011.30.015.113.480.00.0
39Ousmane Dieng, OKC3914.6.50517.59.90.00.00.00.09.380.00.0
40Jalen Johnson, ATL7014.9.55417.38.50.00.00.00.014.160.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Aleksej Pokusevski, OKC3420.6.52217.211.60.00.00.00.013.460.00.0
42Robert Covington, LAC4816.2.58417.09.50.00.00.00.014.220.00.0
43Aaron Gordon, DEN6830.2.61716.98.20.00.00.00.019.560.00.0
Jeremy Sochan, SA5626.0.50916.911.50.00.00.00.011.4514.10.5
45Dario Saric, PHX/OKC5714.1.58316.812.50.07.10.014.113.580.00.0
Ish Wainright, PHX6015.3.52216.87.00.00.00.00.09.270.00.0
Kevin Durant, BKN/PHX4735.6.67716.811.10.01.20.010.525.960.00.0
48Franz Wagner, ORL8032.6.58916.69.80.00.00.00.016.000.00.0
49Isaac Okoro, CLE7621.8.61416.58.00.00.00.00.010.770.00.0
50Zion Williamson, NO2933.0.65216.412.20.00.00.00.025.270.00.0