Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Dwight Powell, DAL5510.0.71336.011.80.00.00.00.012.8617.00.6
2Draymond Green, GS6829.2.53433.915.40.00.00.00.012.390.00.0
3Jaylin Williams, OKC4716.7.59430.89.00.00.00.00.016.4666.22.2
4Kyle Anderson, GS/MIA6116.4.53828.27.20.05.70.011.215.100.00.0
5Jimmy Butler III, MIA/GS5531.7.62626.16.50.07.70.09.222.480.00.0
6Khris Middleton, MIL/WSH3722.8.58825.99.70.01.70.08.716.790.00.0
7Domantas Sabonis, SAC7034.7.65525.712.30.00.00.00.022.990.00.0
8LeBron James, LAL7034.9.60425.511.60.00.00.00.022.810.00.0
9Maxi Kleber, DAL3418.7.48925.113.40.00.00.00.05.660.00.0
Dillon Jones, OKC5410.2.46425.112.10.00.00.00.08.11-22.1-0.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Gui Santos, GS5613.6.57525.013.10.00.00.00.011.680.00.0
Jake LaRavia, MEM/SAC6620.4.59125.013.60.07.20.010.312.6537.21.2
13Kevon Looney, GS7615.0.53524.78.10.00.00.00.017.06106.83.6
14Kelly Olynyk, TOR/NO4420.3.60924.614.60.07.30.012.414.890.00.0
15Jonathan Mogbo, TOR6320.4.49624.011.50.00.00.00.011.9422.00.7
16Nicolas Batum, LAC7817.5.63323.09.30.00.00.00.010.320.00.0
17Herbert Jones, NO2032.4.54122.412.10.00.00.00.010.410.00.0
18Oso Ighodaro, PHX6117.1.61022.312.20.00.00.00.011.128.10.3
19Zach Collins, SA/CHI6415.3.60521.911.80.011.20.015.616.040.00.0
20Nikola Jovic, MIA4625.1.59521.69.90.00.00.00.013.810.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Scottie Barnes, TOR6532.8.52321.510.50.00.00.00.017.860.00.0
22Kessler Edwards, DAL4015.2.59721.18.10.00.00.00.011.320.00.0
Jaime Jaquez Jr., MIA6620.7.54321.112.40.00.00.00.014.3873.22.4
24Trayce Jackson-Davis, GS6215.6.58721.09.10.00.00.00.018.55111.83.7
25Jalen Johnson, ATL3635.7.56920.512.00.00.00.00.017.370.00.0
26Aaron Gordon, DEN5128.4.65020.29.00.00.00.00.017.050.00.0
27Royce O'Neale, PHX7524.5.58520.18.00.00.00.00.012.650.00.0
Julius Randle, MIN6932.3.59320.112.20.00.00.00.017.550.00.0
Taurean Prince, MIL8027.1.61320.110.60.00.00.00.09.800.00.0
30Dean Wade, CLE5921.2.56319.95.80.00.00.00.010.120.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Paul George, PHI4132.5.54319.911.80.00.00.00.014.530.00.0
32Santi Aldama, MEM6525.5.58819.87.50.00.00.00.016.810.00.0
Jarred Vanderbilt, LAL3616.1.53719.814.00.00.00.00.013.210.00.0
Kyshawn George, WSH6826.5.50319.811.40.00.00.00.08.86-52.1-1.7
Dalano Banton, POR6716.7.49719.810.60.00.00.00.012.940.00.0
Jae'Sean Tate, HOU5211.3.55719.89.30.00.00.00.012.320.00.0
37RJ Barrett, TOR5832.2.54719.610.40.00.00.00.016.510.00.0
38Haywood Highsmith, MIA7424.6.58319.49.40.00.00.00.09.95-23.1-0.8
39Trendon Watford, BKN4420.8.55719.113.80.00.00.00.013.050.00.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL6734.2.62519.19.10.00.00.00.030.570.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Caleb Martin, PHI/DAL4527.1.51319.111.20.04.80.08.29.640.00.0
42Jarace Walker, IND7515.8.59019.013.50.00.00.00.011.9921.00.7
43Deni Avdija, POR7230.0.60518.913.20.00.00.00.017.700.00.0
Naji Marshall, DAL6927.8.58418.910.20.00.00.00.015.180.00.0
45Jayson Tatum, BOS7236.4.58218.89.10.00.00.00.021.770.00.0
46Duncan Robinson, MIA7424.1.59518.69.10.00.00.00.011.860.00.0
47Zion Williamson, NO3028.6.60018.410.40.00.00.00.027.430.00.0
Richaun Holmes, WSH3117.2.69518.49.20.00.00.00.019.8672.22.4
49Isaac Okoro, CLE5519.1.58718.06.10.00.00.00.010.720.00.0
50Brandon Ingram, NO1833.1.56017.913.30.00.00.00.016.110.00.0