Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL7335.2.64919.510.30.00.00.00.029.960.00.0
2Anthony Davis, LAL7635.5.62113.78.20.00.00.00.025.850.00.0
3LeBron James, LAL7135.3.63025.810.70.00.00.00.023.780.00.0
4Kawhi Leonard, LAC6834.3.62614.87.20.00.00.00.023.290.00.0
5Domantas Sabonis, SAC8235.7.63730.712.40.00.00.00.023.260.00.0
6Victor Wembanyama, SA7129.7.56514.613.80.00.00.00.023.140.00.0
7Zion Williamson, NO7031.5.61019.010.40.00.00.00.022.860.00.0
8Jayson Tatum, BOS7435.7.60416.68.60.00.00.00.022.410.00.0
9Jimmy Butler III, MIA6034.0.62621.47.30.00.00.00.022.020.00.0
10Daniel Gafford, WSH/DAL7424.5.73115.49.90.011.40.016.721.70300.610.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Trayce Jackson-Davis, GS6816.6.69215.79.40.00.00.00.021.70183.86.1
12Lauri Markkanen, UTAH5533.1.6329.26.40.00.00.00.021.610.00.0
13Isaiah Jackson, IND6012.9.68913.610.60.00.00.00.021.510.00.0
14Kevin Durant, PHX7537.2.62616.810.90.00.00.00.021.260.00.0
15Jalen Smith, IND6117.2.68211.58.00.00.00.00.020.790.00.0
16Pascal Siakam, TOR/IND8033.2.60117.77.30.05.80.011.919.800.00.0
17Scottie Barnes, TOR6034.9.56623.010.40.00.00.00.019.540.00.0
18Marvin Bagley III, DET/WSH5021.1.6299.510.20.013.20.016.119.500.00.0
19Paul George, LAC7433.8.61314.78.60.00.00.00.019.370.00.0
20Jonathan Isaac, ORL5815.8.6107.97.10.00.00.00.019.260.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Julius Randle, NY4635.4.56916.911.70.00.00.00.018.920.00.0
22Kevin Love, MIA5516.8.59720.28.40.00.00.00.018.510.00.0
23Brandon Ingram, NO6432.9.57821.69.70.00.00.00.018.240.00.0
24Franz Wagner, ORL7232.5.57516.48.30.00.00.00.017.640.00.0
25Bobby Portis, MIL8224.5.5818.97.80.00.00.00.017.55202.26.7
26John Collins, UTAH6828.0.6217.79.80.00.00.00.017.530.00.0
27Jaren Jackson Jr., MEM6632.2.5539.39.60.00.00.00.017.480.00.0
28Paul Reed, PHI8219.4.58015.79.70.00.00.00.017.460.00.0
29Kelly Olynyk, UTAH/TOR7822.6.66132.314.10.06.70.012.917.400.00.0
30Paolo Banchero, ORL8035.0.54618.510.60.00.00.00.017.390.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Khris Middleton, MIL5527.0.59526.211.40.00.00.00.017.060.00.0
32Jonathan Kuminga, GS7426.4.59812.79.50.00.00.00.017.030.00.0
33Onyeka Okongwu, ATL5525.5.67413.88.40.00.00.00.016.930.00.0
34Aaron Gordon, DEN7331.5.60721.68.80.00.00.00.016.820.00.0
35Cam Whitmore, HOU4718.7.5615.57.70.00.00.00.016.6977.42.6
36Tobias Harris, PHI7033.8.57616.06.90.00.00.00.016.540.00.0
37Obi Toppin, IND8221.1.67715.68.40.00.00.00.016.530.00.0
38RJ Barrett, NY/TOR5831.7.58014.59.50.03.20.09.516.420.00.0
39Jalen Johnson, ATL5633.7.58419.09.40.00.00.00.016.320.00.0
40Trey Murphy III, NO5729.6.61214.74.00.00.00.00.016.300.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Chris Boucher, TOR5014.1.6257.59.10.00.00.00.016.060.00.0
42Kyle Kuzma, WSH7032.6.54715.510.10.00.00.00.015.790.00.0
43Trendon Watford, BKN6313.6.61116.312.70.00.00.00.015.720.00.0
44Michael Porter Jr., DEN8131.7.6019.16.90.00.00.00.015.590.00.0
45Miles Bridges, CHA6937.4.55613.88.30.00.00.00.015.480.00.0
46Jerami Grant, POR5433.9.57312.19.20.00.00.00.015.440.00.0
47Dario Saric, GS6417.2.60022.112.00.00.00.00.015.320.00.0
48Bruno Fernando, ATL4515.2.61514.413.80.00.00.00.015.190.00.0
49Kevon Looney, GS7416.1.62029.411.00.00.00.00.015.1577.42.6
50Rui Hachimura, LAL6826.8.6289.45.30.00.00.00.015.090.00.0