Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - All Rookies
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, PHI134.0.44829.64.20.00.00.00.030.190.00.0
Paul George, BOS131.0.7759.89.80.00.00.00.092.570.00.0
Harrison Barnes, SA19.01.5000.00.00.00.00.00.032.060.00.0
Andre Drummond, NY124.0.40721.30.00.00.00.00.056.6416.50.5
Jordan Clarkson, NY18.0.50020.00.00.00.00.00.028.590.00.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI126.0.56310.10.00.00.00.00.022.970.00.0
Javonte Green, DET118.0.8080.00.00.00.00.00.072.600.00.0
Alex Caruso, OKC125.0.92217.00.00.00.00.00.035.860.00.0
Joel Embiid, PHI133.0.38822.414.90.00.00.00.024.897.00.2
Josh Hart, NY130.0.61818.412.30.00.00.00.031.610.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Luke Kornet, SA113.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.031.424.00.1
Derrick White, BOS136.0.65432.016.00.00.00.00.032.830.00.0
Kenrich Williams, OKC17.01.5000.00.00.00.00.00.044.810.00.0
Karl-Anthony Towns, NY124.0.7865.923.40.00.00.00.059.7517.60.6
Mikal Bridges, NY133.0.25011.10.00.00.00.00.02.570.00.0
Duncan Robinson, DET128.0.77710.816.20.00.00.00.041.140.00.0
John Collins, DET125.0.42912.50.00.00.00.00.025.290.00.0
Landry Shamet, NY125.0.31728.814.40.00.00.00.02.880.00.0
Jaylen Brown, PHI135.0.60325.38.40.00.00.00.041.770.00.0
Jalen Brunson, NY134.0.46610.97.30.00.00.00.023.660.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
OG Anunoby, NY132.0.3750.013.10.00.00.00.03.360.00.0
Jayson Tatum, BOS138.0.27730.25.50.00.00.00.06.780.00.0
Sam Hauser, BOS118.0.78612.50.00.00.00.00.045.610.00.0
De'Aaron Fox, SA132.0.67836.210.40.00.00.00.040.810.00.0
Payton Pritchard, BOS128.0.6797.40.00.00.00.00.044.300.00.0
Kevin Huerter, DET118.0.37533.30.00.00.00.00.08.340.00.0
Isaiah Hartenstein, OKC117.0.50033.322.20.00.00.00.016.131.40.0
Jose Alvarado, NY116.0.57127.39.10.00.00.00.040.190.00.0
Luka Garza, BOS18.0.3330.025.00.00.00.00.0-12.17-2.7-0.1
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC136.0.55611.55.80.00.00.00.062.160.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Paul Reed, DET117.0.77325.425.40.00.00.00.034.120.00.0
Anfernee Simons, PHI125.0.6500.00.00.00.00.00.024.770.00.0
Mitchell Robinson, BOS118.0.69417.034.00.00.00.00.023.463.50.1
Devin Vassell, SA131.0.39410.10.00.00.00.00.03.770.00.0
Isaiah Joe, DET119.0.38815.07.50.00.00.00.018.620.00.0
Keldon Johnson, SA120.0.5928.717.50.00.00.00.037.010.00.0
Neemias Queta, BOS122.0.38729.114.50.00.00.00.015.991.80.1
Tyrese Maxey, PHI140.0.61016.76.70.00.00.00.051.620.00.0
Miles McBride, NY114.0.30014.314.30.00.00.00.00.850.00.0
Cade Cunningham, DET135.0.54524.115.10.00.00.00.036.870.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jabari Walker, PHI13.0.000100.00.00.00.00.00.09.21-0.1-0.0
Jaylin Williams, OKC117.0.36311.311.30.00.00.00.07.11-0.9-0.0
Chet Holmgren, OKC131.0.60813.86.90.00.00.00.047.520.00.0
Jalen Duren, DET128.0.6845.55.50.00.00.00.064.0522.30.7
Julian Champagnie, SA130.0.50011.10.00.00.00.00.025.936.80.2
Jalen Williams, OKC130.0.35510.60.00.00.00.00.014.111.50.0
Baylor Scheierman, BOS118.01.0000.020.00.00.00.00.035.926.70.2
Jordan Walsh, BOS113.0.00033.30.00.00.00.00.031.774.10.1
Cason Wallace, OKC119.0.37518.29.10.00.00.00.09.80-0.3-0.0
Ronald Holland II, DET13.0.00033.333.30.00.00.00.0-10.82-1.0-0.0