Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - All Rookies
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, PHI134.0.44829.64.20.00.00.00.014.680.00.0
Kevin Durant, HOU137.0.72010.814.40.00.00.00.051.250.00.0
Al Horford, GS117.0.00033.316.70.00.00.00.03.37-1.8-0.1
Brook Lopez, LAC127.0.6606.312.60.00.00.00.045.7414.20.5
Stephen Curry, GS121.0.6364.79.50.00.00.00.060.930.00.0
Jrue Holiday, POR121.0.51511.40.00.00.00.00.035.640.00.0
Paul George, BOS131.0.7759.89.80.00.00.00.042.850.00.0
Kyrie Irving, DAL124.0.75912.625.20.00.00.00.038.470.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, TOR124.0.5278.40.00.00.00.00.061.750.00.0
Klay Thompson, MIA116.0.7760.023.70.00.00.00.016.710.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Nikola Vucevic, ORL15.0.000100.00.00.00.00.00.04.63-0.4-0.0
Harrison Barnes, SA19.01.5000.00.00.00.00.00.014.980.00.0
Anthony Davis, WSH134.0.65012.19.00.00.00.00.071.660.00.0
Andre Drummond, NY124.0.40721.30.00.00.00.00.027.055.90.2
Draymond Green, GS121.0.25050.025.00.00.00.00.09.680.00.0
Damian Lillard, POR124.0.88028.34.70.00.00.00.087.190.00.0
Khris Middleton, WSH112.0.5000.033.30.00.00.00.03.760.00.0
CJ McCollum, ATL125.01.00619.419.40.00.00.00.043.720.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA118.0.21412.50.00.00.00.00.00.510.00.0
Jordan Clarkson, NY18.0.50020.00.00.00.00.00.013.640.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Larry Nance Jr., IND15.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.0-25.920.00.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI126.0.56310.10.00.00.00.00.011.080.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA117.0.6670.014.30.00.00.00.037.330.00.0
Norman Powell, CHI122.0.5426.36.30.00.00.00.029.380.00.0
Javonte Green, DET118.0.8080.00.00.00.00.00.034.870.00.0
Georges Niang, GS120.0.41516.116.10.00.00.00.016.610.00.0
Buddy Hield, CHI114.0.00025.025.00.00.00.00.0-23.640.00.0
Marcus Smart, HOU126.0.83322.211.10.00.00.00.031.010.00.0
Jerami Grant, MEM124.0.64417.017.00.00.00.00.035.000.00.0
Kris Dunn, LAC127.0.59547.013.40.00.00.00.041.010.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Fred VanVleet, HOU130.0.37557.90.00.00.00.00.035.380.00.0
Alex Caruso, OKC125.0.92217.00.00.00.00.00.017.210.00.0
Kyle Anderson, TOR15.0.00066.70.00.00.00.00.031.900.00.0
Rudy Gobert, MIN133.0.45310.531.50.00.00.00.012.420.90.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA130.0.6963.410.30.00.00.00.061.140.00.0
Dennis Schroder, CHA135.0.62524.812.40.00.00.00.032.320.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, HOU113.0.83340.00.00.00.00.00.035.800.00.0
Joel Embiid, PHI133.0.38822.414.90.00.00.00.012.170.80.0
Andrew Wiggins, MIA127.0.5007.114.30.00.00.00.011.250.00.0
Josh Hart, NY130.0.61818.412.30.00.00.00.015.240.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Zach LaVine, SAC134.0.62213.113.10.00.00.00.039.870.00.0
Bobby Portis, MIA125.0.70012.525.00.00.00.00.019.473.20.1
Julius Randle, BKN138.0.72220.711.80.00.00.00.057.250.00.0
Luke Kornet, SA113.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.014.700.80.0
Derrick White, BOS136.0.65432.016.00.00.00.00.014.890.00.0
Clint Capela, HOU18.0.0000.0100.00.00.00.00.05.38-0.6-0.0
Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH119.01.00028.60.00.00.00.00.058.260.00.0
Kelly Oubre Jr., IND128.0.40033.311.10.00.00.00.010.260.00.0
Kenrich Williams, OKC17.01.5000.00.00.00.00.00.021.190.00.0
Myles Turner, MIL132.0.73922.322.30.00.00.00.019.904.30.1