Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Jaylen Brown, BOS7030.7.56210.010.820.13.414.08.813.69102.43.4
52Josh Richardson, MIA8133.2.55117.510.617.62.99.05.913.60124.34.1
53Bogdan Bogdanovic, SAC7827.9.55621.410.419.51.610.55.813.5197.63.3
54Kyle Korver, CLE7321.6.65213.48.415.20.710.95.913.4168.32.3
55Shelvin Mack, ORL6919.8.51833.310.918.51.811.66.713.3547.91.6
56Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, LAL7433.2.56114.28.516.32.614.18.413.2299.73.3
57Alec Burks, UTAH6416.5.52711.310.121.22.118.410.313.1341.61.4
58Raymond Felton, OKC8216.6.49523.98.921.02.011.06.313.1143.01.4
59Devin Harris, DAL/DEN7118.9.56320.110.020.81.09.85.313.0841.61.4
CJ Miles, TOR7019.1.5457.55.320.91.511.06.413.0851.41.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61Tyler Johnson, MIA7228.5.54916.38.017.91.911.76.813.0778.62.6
62Courtney Lee, NY7630.4.56416.87.816.61.49.35.413.0688.42.9
Jamal Crawford, MIN8020.7.51917.38.923.21.45.53.513.0663.22.1
64Frank Mason III, SAC5218.9.48022.910.122.73.312.17.513.0229.71.0
65Manu Ginobili, SA6520.0.55320.713.321.51.610.66.112.9547.41.6
66Dennis Smith Jr., DAL6929.7.47321.611.728.32.611.87.012.8957.81.9
67Jonathon Simmons, ORL6929.4.55514.412.320.93.39.76.512.8069.62.3
Tony Parker, SA5519.5.49828.59.921.30.79.24.912.8028.71.0
69Andrew Harrison, MEM5623.7.53423.410.719.72.09.75.712.7243.91.5
70Isaiah Thomas, CLE/LAL3226.9.50821.113.128.22.26.34.212.6320.90.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
71Austin Rivers, LAC6133.7.52619.78.920.41.56.23.912.6049.21.6
72Wayne Ellington, MIA7726.5.5889.16.016.21.310.76.012.5462.22.1
73Lonzo Ball, LAL5234.2.44434.012.318.74.217.310.812.5340.61.4
74T.J. McConnell, PHI7622.4.54535.513.114.92.411.57.112.5138.41.3
75Lance Stephenson, IND8222.6.49520.811.621.43.822.012.912.4754.51.8
76Jodie Meeks, WSH7714.5.54812.76.718.21.511.26.412.4432.41.1
77Allen Crabbe, BKN7529.3.55810.87.218.01.314.47.812.3360.12.0
78Langston Galloway, DET5814.9.50313.44.118.51.610.35.912.2722.90.8
79Josh Hart, LAL6323.2.59614.78.713.03.116.09.612.2538.01.3
80Luke Kennard, DET7320.0.56017.910.016.81.611.96.612.1936.81.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
81E'Twaun Moore, NO8231.5.59316.28.915.42.57.35.012.1864.82.2
82Denzel Valentine, CHI7727.2.52722.59.117.52.418.410.112.1250.61.7
83Kelly Oubre Jr., WSH8127.5.5349.18.318.33.015.49.211.9949.51.6
84Josh Jackson, PHX7725.4.4809.011.124.65.114.29.611.9141.11.4
85Wayne Selden, MEM3519.7.55115.913.022.02.66.94.711.8614.00.5
86Milos Teodosic, LAC4525.2.56430.514.119.01.610.56.111.6711.40.4
87Shaun Livingston, GS7115.9.53324.710.216.43.49.26.511.6410.80.4
88Emmanuel Mudiay, DEN/NY6419.4.47422.812.525.12.411.36.811.519.50.3
89Jarrett Jack, NY6225.0.49037.112.218.31.612.16.811.5011.60.4
90Wesley Matthews, DAL6333.8.54117.38.316.91.49.25.211.4931.31.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
91De'Aaron Fox, SAC7327.8.47823.312.623.51.810.05.711.288.40.3
92Jose Calderon, CLE5716.0.64332.811.512.11.78.55.211.273.70.1
93Tyler Ennis, LAL5412.6.47327.610.017.63.011.87.411.141.50.0
94Isaiah Taylor, ATL6717.4.49227.811.320.52.16.94.510.94-1.0-0.0
95Michael Carter-Williams, CHA5216.1.44626.611.917.04.713.38.910.84-1.9-0.1
96Marcus Smart, BOS5429.9.48026.913.419.83.09.76.410.83-4.2-0.1
97Vince Carter, SAC5817.7.52317.18.914.31.915.18.210.804.60.2
98Malcolm Delaney, ATL5418.8.51929.411.917.41.010.05.510.67-5.0-0.2
99Dion Waiters, MIA3030.6.48718.111.224.31.08.54.710.591.30.0
100Mario Chalmers, MEM6621.5.50324.114.319.81.012.06.410.39-12.9-0.4