Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Damion Lee, ATL1526.9.48914.06.718.53.016.69.812.089.50.3
102Rodney McGruder, MIA1816.6.59517.44.111.74.18.36.212.077.00.2
103Kelly Oubre Jr., WSH8127.5.5349.18.318.33.015.49.211.9949.51.6
104Josh Jackson, PHX7725.4.4809.011.124.65.114.29.611.9141.11.4
105Wayne Selden, MEM3519.7.55115.913.022.02.66.94.711.8614.00.5
106Milos Teodosic, LAC4525.2.56430.514.119.01.610.56.111.6711.40.4
107Shaun Livingston, GS7115.9.53324.710.216.43.49.26.511.6410.80.4
Damyean Dotson, NY4410.8.53214.17.816.82.117.59.811.648.00.3
109Isaiah Whitehead, BKN1611.3.53014.517.327.42.313.17.711.572.90.1
110Emmanuel Mudiay, DEN/NY6419.4.47422.812.525.12.411.36.811.519.50.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
111Jarrett Jack, NY6225.0.49037.112.218.31.612.16.811.5011.60.4
112Wesley Matthews, DAL6333.8.54117.38.316.91.49.25.211.4931.31.0
113De'Aaron Fox, SAC7327.8.47823.312.623.51.810.05.711.288.40.3
114Jose Calderon, CLE5716.0.64332.811.512.11.78.55.211.273.70.1
115Derrick Walton Jr., MIA169.2.52535.14.49.71.510.76.111.240.50.0
116Ramon Sessions, NY/WSH2814.0.47930.912.020.11.79.15.411.231.30.0
117Tyler Ennis, LAL5412.6.47327.610.017.63.011.87.411.141.50.0
118Isaiah Taylor, ATL6717.4.49227.811.320.52.16.94.510.94-1.0-0.0
119Michael Carter-Williams, CHA5216.1.44626.611.917.04.713.38.910.84-1.9-0.1
120Marcus Smart, BOS5429.9.48026.913.419.83.09.76.410.83-4.2-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
121Vince Carter, SAC5817.7.52317.18.914.31.915.18.210.804.60.2
122Malcolm Delaney, ATL5418.8.51929.411.917.41.010.05.510.67-5.0-0.2
123Dion Waiters, MIA3030.6.48718.111.224.31.08.54.710.591.30.0
124Mario Chalmers, MEM6621.5.50324.114.319.81.012.06.410.39-12.9-0.4
125Shane Larkin, BOS5414.4.49126.89.015.72.110.76.510.36-7.5-0.2
126Malik Monk, CHA6313.5.47715.68.424.21.07.54.210.32-2.3-0.1
127Garrett Temple, SAC6524.8.53617.411.116.01.59.65.410.29-5.2-0.2
128Antonio Blakeney, CHI1916.5.47110.55.822.51.310.35.610.18-1.5-0.1
Tyrone Wallace, LAC3028.4.51717.811.516.32.710.76.810.18-4.1-0.1
130Tyler Ulis, PHX7123.4.46530.112.319.31.56.84.110.13-21.6-0.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Joe Young, IND5310.5.52114.89.917.32.410.36.410.12-7.3-0.2
132Nick Young, GS8017.4.5626.16.615.91.77.95.010.10-8.2-0.3
133Tyler Dorsey, ATL5617.4.49415.07.019.22.012.97.410.05-6.5-0.2
134Kyle Collinsworth, DAL3215.0.43328.512.213.57.218.012.49.97-7.4-0.2
135Terrence Ross, ORL2425.0.50513.910.616.41.811.66.79.96-4.9-0.2
136Evan Turner, POR7925.7.52019.311.015.51.611.46.59.88-18.9-0.6
137Troy Daniels, PHX7920.5.5836.87.916.20.87.74.29.86-15.4-0.5
138Aaron Brooks, MIN325.9.50819.110.519.64.26.25.29.85-3.2-0.1
139Gary Payton II, MIL/LAL239.6.44319.86.617.46.615.511.19.80-4.0-0.1
140Ben McLemore, MEM5619.5.5269.911.918.03.511.47.49.73-12.6-0.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
141C.J. Williams, LAC3818.6.51216.17.513.31.96.84.49.56-10.0-0.3
142Ian Clark, NO7419.6.52916.08.316.40.88.44.79.45-22.7-0.8
143Pat Connaughton, POR8218.1.53916.77.913.12.79.15.99.35-25.5-0.8
144Rashad Vaughn, MIL/BKN/ORL287.6.54616.77.714.20.00.00.09.340.00.0
145Ron Baker, NY2913.3.50434.713.310.91.47.24.39.26-7.1-0.2
146Bryn Forbes, SA8019.0.52512.45.716.00.97.24.09.19-29.8-1.0
147Marcus Paige, CHA55.6.40316.80.022.50.015.77.79.13-0.8-0.0
148Nik Stauskas, PHI/BKN4112.8.54316.811.216.20.812.36.59.05-11.3-0.4
149Alex Abrines, OKC7515.1.5677.76.912.22.58.95.69.03-24.8-0.8
Malik Beasley, DEN629.5.50912.59.715.62.710.96.89.03-12.8-0.4