Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Shaun Livingston, GS6415.1.55529.79.912.74.97.96.511.7110.20.3
102Dwayne Bacon, CHA4317.7.57013.75.316.61.111.76.311.7013.60.5
103MarShon Brooks, MEM2913.3.51810.99.222.83.49.76.511.640.00.0
104Evan Turner, POR7322.0.50431.912.917.52.518.910.911.6126.70.9
105Ryan Arcidiacono, CHI8124.2.58833.87.912.71.510.86.111.5917.30.6
106Tyreke Evans, IND6920.3.48316.411.626.32.713.07.911.5421.70.7
107E'Twaun Moore, NO5327.6.56714.28.217.32.56.44.511.5215.70.5
108Furkan Korkmaz, PHI4814.1.52815.27.317.82.613.88.311.4910.10.3
109Gerald Green, HOU7320.2.5555.77.818.72.211.76.811.4119.90.7
110Dion Waiters, MIA4425.9.53017.79.421.50.710.25.411.4015.40.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Seth Curry, POR7418.9.59510.79.916.42.16.94.611.4018.70.6
112Kyle Korver, CLE/UTAH7019.1.58212.49.017.40.712.46.611.2915.60.5
113Dante Exum, UTAH4215.8.51625.011.822.12.78.35.511.242.40.1
114Tyler Dorsey, ATL/MEM4814.5.50915.07.217.84.213.88.911.237.60.3
115Raymond Felton, OKC3311.5.50525.26.817.71.18.44.611.211.20.0
116Anfernee Simons, POR207.1.53513.811.724.42.37.44.911.141.40.0
117Matthew Dellavedova, MIL/CLE4816.9.53235.213.220.40.89.95.211.080.90.0
118Will Barton, DEN4327.7.50118.29.520.62.915.39.111.039.40.3
119Landry Shamet, PHI/LAC7922.8.60415.45.915.11.36.53.910.99-0.2-0.0
120Nik Stauskas, POR/CLE6814.9.54516.310.216.81.911.66.810.977.20.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
121Jerian Grant, ORL6015.7.52635.111.514.82.19.15.610.86-1.9-0.1
122Lonnie Walker IV, SA176.9.44614.26.319.90.015.67.910.840.60.0
123Damyean Dotson, NY7327.5.52614.37.517.21.712.26.810.819.20.3
124DeAndre' Bembry, ATL8223.5.50819.813.917.62.916.99.710.798.40.3
125Mikal Bridges, PHX8229.5.55620.28.212.22.59.76.010.7810.10.3
126Devin Harris, DAL6815.8.52720.99.619.01.29.95.610.76-3.8-0.1
127Ryan Broekhoff, DAL4210.8.62112.89.314.11.912.97.410.741.60.1
128Langston Galloway, DET8021.8.53411.53.316.03.07.95.410.694.90.2
129Josh Jackson, PHX7925.2.48714.213.423.43.615.99.710.674.90.2
130Antonio Blakeney, CHI5714.5.4878.36.923.40.913.16.910.651.90.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Ben McLemore, SAC198.3.5415.16.418.61.99.45.510.570.00.0
132Markelle Fultz, PHI1922.5.45223.19.819.96.610.68.710.52-3.0-0.1
133Shelvin Mack, MEM/CHA5721.9.48926.69.618.81.67.94.710.45-10.2-0.3
134Courtney Lee, NY/DAL3412.6.49219.67.415.22.211.26.710.37-0.8-0.0
Wesley Matthews, DAL/NY/IND6930.3.54615.78.918.70.00.00.010.37-4.0-0.1
136Hamidou Diallo, OKC5110.3.4977.410.016.27.212.09.510.17-2.6-0.1
137Kevin Huerter, ATL7527.3.53321.310.916.23.09.76.310.15-10.8-0.4
138De'Anthony Melton, PHX5019.7.46631.714.916.02.812.57.59.94-15.6-0.5
139Chasson Randle, WSH4915.2.55525.211.217.01.46.84.19.91-12.1-0.4
140Troy Daniels, PHX5114.9.5587.78.016.81.98.95.39.88-7.1-0.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
141Billy Garrett Jr., NY415.8.45218.55.321.10.05.12.59.85-0.9-0.0
142John Jenkins, NY/WSH2612.8.53615.36.316.01.810.05.89.77-3.6-0.1
143Kenrich Williams, NO4623.5.48520.48.912.65.415.510.59.70-12.9-0.4
144Tahjere McCall, BKN18.0.5810.00.017.00.013.16.69.67-0.1-0.0
145Zhaire Smith, PHI618.5.53318.711.216.62.99.36.29.57-1.5-0.1
146Frank Jackson, NO6119.2.51711.68.118.32.29.55.99.42-27.6-0.9
147Rodney McGruder, MIA6623.5.51016.79.615.64.112.28.29.41-25.3-0.8
148Josh Okogie, MIN7423.7.49212.48.615.32.510.96.69.38-29.4-1.0
149Shake Milton, PHI2013.4.48315.85.315.03.710.06.99.32-4.7-0.2
150Josh Hart, LAL6725.6.52614.38.913.32.212.67.59.31-30.5-1.0