Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
151Quentin Grimes, NY4617.1.56514.08.90.00.00.00.010.770.00.0
152Frank Jackson, DET5322.0.5308.86.10.00.00.00.010.670.00.0
153Gabe Vincent, MIA6823.4.55124.911.60.00.00.00.010.640.00.0
154Nickeil Alexander-Walker, NO/UTAH6522.6.47516.09.50.02.70.07.110.570.00.0
155Moses Moody, GS5211.7.5739.85.50.00.00.00.010.510.00.0
156Nik Stauskas, MIA/BOS84.9.54110.25.10.02.90.04.310.50-0.2-0.0
157Aaron Wiggins, OKC5024.2.55613.710.90.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
Tre Mann, OKC6022.8.50111.69.00.00.00.00.010.290.00.0
159Lindell Wigginton, MIL1910.5.52420.610.80.00.00.00.010.24-1.7-0.1
160Landry Shamet, PHX6920.8.55016.16.10.00.00.00.010.230.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
161Furkan Korkmaz, PHI6721.1.50218.67.00.00.00.00.010.220.00.0
162Tomas Satoransky, NO/SA/WSH5516.5.46141.410.30.04.00.07.310.190.00.0
163James Bouknight, CHA319.8.45913.37.70.00.00.00.010.140.00.0
164Terrence Ross, ORL6323.0.51514.59.30.00.00.00.010.070.00.0
David Duke Jr., BKN2215.5.44411.96.30.00.00.00.010.070.00.0
166Brodric Thomas, BOS125.0.52029.616.10.00.00.00.010.050.00.0
167Wayne Ellington, LAL4318.8.59310.36.50.00.00.00.09.940.00.0
168Matt Thomas, CHI4011.5.56411.74.70.00.00.00.09.890.00.0
169Devon Dotson, CHI117.7.53831.910.60.00.00.00.09.880.00.0
170Kira Lewis Jr., NO2414.2.46621.711.50.00.00.00.09.830.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
171D.J. Augustin, HOU/LAL5516.1.61026.513.90.01.40.04.29.740.00.0
172Svi Mykhailiuk, TOR5612.8.50913.89.80.00.00.00.09.640.00.0
173Jevon Carter, BKN/MIL6613.7.53124.68.70.01.70.06.69.620.00.0
174Kyle Guy, MIA199.8.52617.013.00.00.00.00.09.560.00.0
175Josh Jackson, DET/SAC5116.3.49112.410.80.02.60.09.29.500.00.0
176Kelan Martin, IND/BOS3015.0.4849.96.60.04.10.06.89.440.00.0
177Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot, ATL5213.2.55615.17.60.00.00.00.09.360.00.0
178Killian Hayes, DET6625.0.46131.512.60.00.00.00.09.350.00.0
179Jay Scrubb, LAC186.7.48612.210.70.00.00.00.09.300.00.0
180CJ Elleby, POR5820.2.49117.811.50.00.00.00.09.260.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Romeo Langford, BOS/SA4816.1.5208.56.50.04.30.07.69.260.00.0
182Josh Okogie, MIN4910.5.52614.313.20.00.00.00.09.040.00.0
183Dylan Windler, CLE509.2.51921.810.30.00.00.00.08.800.00.0
184Isaac Bonga, TOR154.6.36317.88.90.00.00.00.08.750.00.0
185Keon Johnson, LAC/POR3718.8.45318.311.00.03.70.06.38.740.00.0
186PJ Dozier, DEN1818.9.46319.88.90.00.00.00.08.730.00.0
187Jarrett Culver, MEM379.1.43316.39.90.00.00.00.08.720.00.0
188Garrett Temple, NO5918.6.49417.29.80.00.00.00.08.670.00.0
189Jalen Suggs, ORL4827.2.45521.514.70.00.00.00.08.660.00.0
Devin Cannady, ORL529.0.53116.18.10.00.00.00.08.66-4.6-0.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
191R.J. Hampton, ORL6421.9.48121.011.50.00.00.00.08.560.00.0
192Vit Krejci, OKC3023.0.52921.711.00.00.00.00.08.520.00.0
193Armoni Brooks, HOU/TOR5415.6.48316.07.00.02.60.06.78.450.00.0
194Jarron Cumberland, POR34.0.50033.30.00.00.00.00.08.440.00.0
195DaQuan Jeffries, MEM33.0.50033.30.00.00.00.00.08.380.00.0
196Daishen Nix, HOU2410.9.48027.417.80.00.00.00.08.130.00.0
197Denzel Valentine, CLE/UTAH249.3.52312.413.50.04.60.010.58.100.00.0
198Cassius Stanley, DET917.2.5166.69.90.00.00.00.08.070.00.0
199RJ Nembhard Jr., CLE144.5.38034.58.60.00.00.00.08.060.00.0
200Elfrid Payton, PHX5011.0.39729.514.00.00.00.00.07.890.00.0