Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
201Dairis Bertans, NO1213.9.36216.93.412.21.34.32.81.98-21.2-0.7
202Wade Baldwin IV, POR165.9.39618.821.923.92.314.48.51.350.00.0
203Melvin Frazier Jr., ORL104.4.3304.04.022.47.24.96.11.24-6.1-0.2
204Malachi Richardson, TOR224.7.4810.020.415.22.211.26.80.920.00.0
205Jared Terrell, MIN147.9.37218.915.720.01.04.92.90.79-16.1-0.5
206Jawun Evans, PHX/OKC88.1.21433.320.013.91.719.010.20.16-10.5-0.4
207John Holland, CLE11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Tyler Ulis, CHI11.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Kobi Simmons, CLE12.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.0
210Zach Lofton, DET14.0.0000.050.020.50.00.00.0-10.030.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
211Andre Ingram, LAL43.8.0000.014.318.17.06.76.9-11.89-5.0-0.2