Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Jahlil Okafor, IND13.0.000100.00.00.00.00.00.013.720.10.0
Jalen McDaniels, WSH41.8.000100.00.00.00.00.00.010.920.00.0
Jesse Edwards, MIN22.5.000100.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.06-0.8-0.0
4Terry Taylor, SAC32.0.00066.70.00.00.00.00.09.810.00.0
5Mac McClung, ORL25.0.00060.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.280.00.0
6Yuri Collins, GS28.0.33357.10.00.00.00.00.013.910.70.0
7Elfrid Payton, NO/CHA2421.3.34047.416.90.03.10.08.38.490.00.0
8Jahmir Young, CHI65.0.93546.67.80.00.00.00.016.822.70.1
9Ben Simmons, BKN/LAC5122.0.53945.616.30.04.60.012.212.440.00.0
10Chris Paul, SA8228.0.58044.69.50.00.00.00.014.740.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11PJ Dozier, MIN93.9.62143.08.60.00.00.00.09.510.00.0
12Joe Ingles, MIN196.0.32641.816.40.00.00.00.02.440.00.0
13Tyler Kolek, NY417.2.45339.410.10.00.00.00.010.36-2.0-0.1
14Tre Jones, SA/CHI4619.7.61738.87.10.03.70.06.816.340.00.0
Isaiah Mobley, PHI117.0.38138.80.00.00.00.00.017.181.60.1
16Kyle Lowry, PHI3518.8.52538.68.50.00.00.00.09.840.00.0
17Harrison Ingram, SA57.0.50037.512.50.00.00.00.010.860.00.0
18Bobi Klintman, DET85.3.68937.15.30.00.00.00.015.893.20.1
19Davion Mitchell, TOR/MIA7427.4.57336.212.80.01.90.04.510.270.00.0
20Dwight Powell, DAL5510.0.71336.011.80.00.00.00.012.8617.00.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Tyrese Haliburton, IND7333.6.61635.56.30.00.00.00.021.840.00.0
22Mike Conley, MIN7124.7.57335.48.30.00.00.00.013.310.00.0
23Killian Hayes, BKN627.0.55935.110.20.00.00.00.012.740.00.0
24Tyus Jones, PHX8126.8.58534.97.40.00.00.00.014.580.00.0
Isaiah Collier, UTAH7125.9.49434.916.30.00.00.00.09.73-29.3-1.0
26Jordan McLaughlin, SAC/SA466.8.60034.310.80.02.10.05.312.370.00.0
27Mason Jones, SAC104.5.56934.23.10.00.00.00.020.690.00.0
28Jalen Pickett, DEN4913.6.54534.07.60.00.00.00.010.890.90.0
29Draymond Green, GS6829.2.53433.915.40.00.00.00.012.390.00.0
30Daishen Nix, MIN34.3.26633.845.00.00.00.00.0-6.970.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Terence Davis, SAC18.0.00033.30.00.00.00.00.0-3.980.00.0
Alondes Williams, DET14.01.25033.30.00.00.00.00.053.522.60.1
33Yuki Kawamura, MEM224.2.53032.88.60.00.00.00.011.000.30.0
34Jamal Shead, TOR7519.6.49932.712.10.00.00.00.09.95-14.2-0.5
35Delon Wright, MIL/NY4015.9.44032.09.10.04.90.05.89.190.00.0
36Reece Beekman, GS/BKN3613.0.40031.510.50.03.00.04.77.49-23.2-0.8
37Andrew Nembhard, IND6528.9.54531.410.80.00.00.00.011.710.00.0
Josh Giddey, CHI7030.2.57031.412.60.00.00.00.018.090.00.0
T.J. McConnell, IND7917.9.54731.49.80.00.00.00.018.470.00.0
40Jaylin Williams, OKC4716.7.59430.89.00.00.00.00.016.4666.22.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Trae Young, ATL7636.0.56730.812.40.00.00.00.018.370.00.0
Josh Hart, NY7737.6.61130.810.70.00.00.00.016.490.00.0
43Jamaree Bouyea, MIL512.4.58130.624.50.00.00.00.09.72-1.0-0.0
44Scotty Pippen Jr., MEM7921.3.58230.112.00.00.00.00.015.88127.64.3
45Blake Wesley, SA5811.8.51029.914.20.00.00.00.09.95-8.7-0.3
46Collin Gillespie, PHX3314.0.57829.76.50.00.00.00.016.7941.21.4
Mason Plumlee, PHX7417.6.64529.713.10.00.00.00.014.8181.72.7
48Alex Len, SAC/LAL468.3.52529.615.60.011.30.014.010.620.10.0
49Garrett Temple, TOR288.1.40629.29.40.00.00.00.08.510.00.0
50Luke Kennard, MEM6522.6.63128.99.70.00.00.00.013.590.00.0