Hollinger Stats - Pace Factor
RKTEAMPACEASTTOORRDRRREBREFF FG%TS%OFF EFFDEF EFF
1Chicago111.215.714.129.10.050.346.053.2103.3115.0
2Cleveland111.017.018.422.60.049.754.559.2105.0104.9
3Milwaukee108.817.515.730.80.053.555.558.2110.6117.2
4Washington107.917.814.123.00.048.951.758.1108.7108.2
5Miami106.417.412.721.10.044.349.453.8102.9116.7
6Atlanta105.921.812.231.00.050.456.159.2117.0103.6
7New Orleans104.816.913.227.20.050.053.359.1114.2118.7
8San Antonio104.717.811.724.10.049.050.754.2106.0108.1
9Dallas103.718.616.924.80.048.857.859.9108.3114.0
10Portland103.620.711.333.30.055.556.659.7120.598.9
11Charlotte103.416.318.032.40.052.948.552.698.4110.1
12Golden State102.316.814.635.40.047.849.855.0109.9119.3
13Phoenix101.717.414.825.30.044.852.956.4106.6119.4
14Houston101.620.014.031.90.052.958.062.6121.5107.5
15Denver100.315.114.133.30.052.050.054.1107.7108.3
16Boston98.219.711.624.70.045.054.957.5113.2112.9
17Philadelphia95.017.510.822.60.050.848.052.5101.199.2
18Toronto91.316.912.041.20.058.747.151.9105.087.0
19Brooklyn89.216.315.637.50.058.650.254.9104.0109.1
20Orlando88.319.315.127.80.056.052.756.4103.9115.9
21Indiana88.220.614.127.10.056.858.461.1113.5115.6
22LA Clippers87.319.320.233.30.060.758.361.1106.9107.1
23Sacramento87.015.212.934.60.057.750.053.7104.7119.2
Minnesota87.017.914.442.50.067.857.158.6115.695.8
25LA Lakers86.918.714.833.80.061.063.868.2124.8103.8
26Utah86.519.615.236.40.058.954.758.7112.0115.1
27Detroit86.119.715.441.40.063.956.360.0114.9107.9
28New York85.317.514.136.50.063.447.651.198.5105.5
29Memphis85.216.915.247.70.066.453.858.0114.5105.9
Oklahoma City85.216.512.337.30.058.748.452.2103.792.8